Geepas Smart Bluetooth Body Weighing Scale With 14 Health Metrics & Led Display 180Kg/400Lb Capacity In Black Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£12.74

GEEPAS Smart Body Fat Scale | Bluetooth Digital Bathroom Scale with 14 Essential Body Metrics | High-Precision Sensors | Tempered Glass | LED Display | Baby & Athlete Mode | 180kg/400lb Capacity

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Geepas Smart Body Fat Scale 14 Essential Body Metrics 180Kg/400Lb Capacity

1-3 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £6.00
Geepas Smart Bluetooth Body Weighing Scale With 14 Health Metrics & Led Display 180Kg/400Lb Capacity In Black Black

Cheapest offer

Monitor your health with the Geepas Smart Bluetooth Weighing Scale, designed to give you a complete body analysis with 14 essential metrics including weight, BMI, body fat, muscle mass, bone mass, visceral fat, and metabolic age. Built with high-precision strain gauge sensors, it ensures consistent and accurate readings every time you step on. Seamlessly connect via Bluetooth to iOS and Android devices using the compatible app for real-time tracking, goal setting, and progress insights. The sleek 5mm tempered glass platform is durable and stylish, supporting up to 180kg/400lb, ideal for family use. The large 63x27mm LED display shows clear, easy-to-read measurements at any time of the day. With dedicated Baby Mode and Athlete Mode, the Geepas body scale delivers tailored results for every user. Added features like low battery and overload indicators ensure long-term reliability and safe usage, making it the perfect digital bathroom scale for your wellness routine. | Geepas Smart Blueto
£12.74
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

GEEPAS Karaoke Machine | Portable Bluetooth Speaker with UHF Wireless Microphone | Strong Bass RGB Lights BT5.3 USB/TF/AUX/FM/TWS 6H Playtime IPX4 Waterproof Strap Included Home Party Picnic Gift Idea
£99.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geepas White Led Desk Lamp With Bluetooth Speaker Clock Rgb Lighting
£49.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00