GEEPAS Dry & Wet Steam Iron, Non-Stick Soleplate, 120ML Tank 1800W Gold

Geepas Steam Iron | Clothes Dry & Steam Press,1800W Gold

GEEPAS Dry & Wet Steam Iron, Non-Stick Soleplate, 120ML Tank 1800W Gold

Cheapest Price
In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

GEEPAS Dry & Wet Steam Iron, Non-Stick Soleplate, 120ML Tank 1800W Gold

Cheapest Price
In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

GEEPAS Steam Iron 1800W Non-Stick Soleplate Dry/Steam Iron Gold & Black

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Steam Iron 1800W Non-Stick Soleplate Dry/Steam Iron Adjustable Temperature

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Geepas 1800W Steam Iron Dry And Wet Steam Iron

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00

Geepas 1800W Steam Iron Non-Stick Soleplate With Adjustable Temperature In Orange Orange

Unknown
£26.65
GEEPAS Dry & Wet Steam Iron, Non-Stick Soleplate, 120ML Tank 1800W Gold

Cheapest offer

✅ POWERFUL 1800W PERFORMANCE, FAST HEAT-UP - The Geepas Steam irons deliver quick 30 seconds heat-up and efficient ironing. It ensures faster crease removal, making ironing effortless and saving time on busy mornings. ✅ NONSTICK SOLEPLATE - The flat iron is equipped with a nonstick soleplate, iron steamer glides seamlessly over all fabric types without snagging or burning. The thick soleplate ensures even heat distribution for a professional finish. ✅ ADJUSTABLE TEMPERATURE, VARIABLE STEAM CONTROL - Lightweight steam irons feature a customizable thermostat dial to suit fabrics like cotton, silk, linen, wool, and synthetics. Choose from continuous steam (12g/min) or steam burst (0.5g/min) for stubborn creases. ✅ LARGE 120ML WATER TANK, POWERFUL STEAM OUTPUT - Equipped with a 120ml water tank, this steam iron ensures long ironing sessions. Delivers a continuous steam flow of 12g/min and a steam boost of 0.5g/min, effectively removing stubborn creases for crisp, professional results. ✅ SAFETY FUNCTION - The heat-resistant, shockproof ergonomic handle ensures a secure grip, making ironing comfortable and safe., Weight: 0.330693393 Pounds, Manufacturer: GEEPAS
£19.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk