GEEZY 5 Piece Sage Green Bathroom Accessories Set - Soap Dispenser, Toothbrush Holder, Dish, Cup & Toilet Brush - Modern Vanity Essentials Kit for Sink Decor

GEEZY 5 Piece Bathroom Accessories Set - Soap Dispenser, Toothbrush Holder, Dish, Cup & Toilet Brush - Sage Green Sleek Modern Toilet Accessory Essentials

GEEZY 5 Piece Sage Green Bathroom Accessories Set - Soap Dispenser, Toothbrush Holder, Dish, Cup & Toilet Brush - Modern Vanity Essentials Kit for Sink Decor

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.89
Delivery from £4.49

Geezy Bathroom Accessories Set 5Pc Toilet Brush Soap Dish Dispenser Cup Sage Green

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£14.89
Delivery from £6.00
GEEZY 5 Piece Sage Green Bathroom Accessories Set - Soap Dispenser, Toothbrush Holder, Dish, Cup & Toilet Brush - Modern Vanity Essentials Kit for Sink Decor

Cheapest offer

COMPLETE 5-PIECE SUITE: Transform your space instantly. This comprehensive sage green bathroom accessories set includes a pump soap dispenser, a toothbrush holder with dividers, a rinsing cup, a sleek soap dish, and a matching toilet brush with holder. MODERN RIBBED DESIGN: Refresh your decor with texture. Finished in a calming sage green with a subtle vertical ribbed pattern, each piece features a contrasting nude-pink rim, adding a touch of contemporary elegance to your bathroom essentials. ORGANISED & HYGIENIC: Keep your basin clutter-free. The toothbrush holder set ensures brushes stay upright and separate, while the matching tumbler and soap dish provide designated spots for your daily hygiene tools, maintaining a tidy sink area. DURABLE & EASY TO CLEAN: Built for daily life. Made from robust materials, this soap dispenser set withstands moisture and wear. The smooth surfaces and chrome-effect pump are easy to wipe down, ensuring your bathroom stays fresh and hygienic for years. SPECIFICATIONS: Item Dimensions: Width: 10.7 cm, Depth: 10.7 cm, Height: 29 cm / Weight: 525 g / Package Dimensions: Height: 29 cm, Width: 10.7 cm, Depth: 10.7 cm / Package Weight: 525 g / Material: Plastic / Color: Green / Individual Item Dimensions: Toilet Brush Holder: Height: 37 cm, Diameter: 9.5 cm / Soap Dispenser: Height: 16 cm, Diameter: 7 cm / Toothbrush Holder: Height: 11.5 cm, Diameter: 7 cm /Cup: Height: 10.2 cm, Diameter: 7 cm / Soap Dish: Height: 2.5 cm, Width: 11.3 cm, Depth: 7 cm
£14.89
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

GEEZY 5 Piece Storage Jars with Lids, Apothecary Makeup Organiser Set - 4 Containers with Cork Base - Cotton Pad & Bud Holder, Vanity Storage for Bathroom, Dressing Table, Skincare, Hair Accessories
£13.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
GEEZY 6-Piece Animal Repellent Mats - Durable Plastic Cat Deterrents for Garden, Anti-Cat Spikes, Dog and Fox Deterrents for Garden, 49x14cm
£7.79
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
GEEZY 80 Piece Wooden Colouring Pencils Set with Storage Box - Pre Sharpened Coloured Pencils for Blending, Shading, Drawing & Doodling - Rich Pigment Crafts & Art Supplies for Adults & Students
£11.99
0.15 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
GEEZY 6 Piece Microfiber Duster Set with Extendable Pole 16-100" - Telescopic Feather Duster, Chenille Head & Crevice Brush - Blue Bendable Long Reach Cleaning Tools for Ceilings, Blinds & Fans
£14.69
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
GEEZY 4 Piece Condiment Set for Table 100ml & 30ml - Elegant Glass Cruet Set, Oil Vinegar Dispensers, Salt Pepper Shakers, Stainless Steel Stand - Great for Dining, Cooking, Kitchens
£10.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery