GEEZY 6-Piece Animal Repellent Mats - Durable Plastic Cat Deterrents for Garden, Anti-Cat Spikes, Dog and Fox Deterrents for Garden, 49x14cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.79
Free Delivery

Geezy 6 Pcs Prickle Strip Deterrent Anti Cat Droppings Mat With Spikes Animal Repellent

1-3 working days
£8.59
Delivery from £6.00

GEEZY 6 Pcs Prickle Strip Deterrent Anti Cat Scat Mat with Spikes Animal Repellent

1-2 days
£8.99
Free Delivery
GEEZY 6-Piece Animal Repellent Mats - Durable Plastic Cat Deterrents for Garden, Anti-Cat Spikes, Dog and Fox Deterrents for Garden, 49x14cm

Cheapest offer

HUMANE DESIGN: Our plastic mats feature anti-cat spikes that are 2.7 cm high, ensuring effective and safe deterrence without harming animals. CUSTOMIZABLE COVERAGE: Each mat measures 49 cm x 14 cm, and the interlocking system allows seamless connection to cover larger areas with ease MULTI-PURPOSE SOLUTION: Ideal as cat repellent, dog deterrent, or fox deterrents for garden, these mats keep a wide variety of animals away. DURABLE AND WEATHERPROOF: Built to last, our black mats are resistant to outdoor elements, making them reliable bird spikes for year-round use. Specifications: Packaging Dimensions: Height 57cm, Depth 5cm, Width 14cm, Weight 630gm / Item Dimensions: Height 2.7cm, Depth 49cm, Width 14cm / Brand: GEEZY / Material: Plastic
£7.79
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

GEEZY 6-Piece Animal Repellent Mats - Durable Plastic Cat Deterrents for Garden, Anti-Cat Spikes, Dog and Fox Deterrents for Garden, 49x14cm
£7.79
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
GEEZY 6 Piece Kitchen Utensil Set with Rotating Stand Non-Scratch Cooking Tools Grey
£9.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
GEEZY 31 Piece Picnic Set for 6 People - Reusable Camping Dinner Set with Carry Box, Green Plates & Cups, Dishwasher Safe Camping Cutlery - Great for Outdoor BBQs, Summer Holidays, Poolside
£14.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery