GEEZY Indoor Water Fountain - Fairy Design Water Feature with LED Lights - Mains Powered & Self-Contained, Table Top, Relaxing & Tranquil - Perfect for Home, Living Room, Office Decor

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£25.49
Free Delivery

Geezy Fairy Water Feature Indoor Tabletop Led Fountain Waterfall Home Decor

1-3 working days
£28.09
Delivery from £6.00

(Fairy Fountain) GEEZY Indoor Tabletop Water Features with LED Lights Polyresin Fountains Home Decor

1-2 days
£29.39
Free Delivery

GEEZY Indoor Water Fountain - Fairy Design Water Feature with LED Lights - Mains Powered & Self-Contained, Table Top, Relaxing & Tranquil - Perfect for Home, Living Room, Office Decor

Cheapest offer

FAIRY DESIGN: This indoor water feature features a whimsical fairy sitting on a log, with water flowing from pink flower petals. The fairy ornament and soft pastel tones add a magical touch. LED LIT & SELF-CONTAINED: Equipped with LED lights, this indoor water fountain is mains powered and self-contained. No plumbing is needed, just set it up, add water, and plug it in. CREATES A CALMING ATMOSPHERE: The gentle flow of water offers a relaxing and peaceful sound, creating a tranquil ambiance perfect for any space. IDEAL FOR GIFTS & DECOR: Perfect for living room, bedroom, office decor, or as a gift for meditation lovers or anyone who enjoys decorative home accessories. Ideal for adding charm to a cosy home decor space. SPECIFICATIONS: Item Dimensions: Width: 19.5 cm, Depth: 19.5 cm, Height: 28.5 cm / Package Dimensions: Height: 40 cm, Width: 25 cm, Depth: 25 cm / Package Weight: 1170 g / Material: Polyresin / Color: Multicoloured / UK 3-Pin Plug / Output: 220 - 240 V / Length of the Cable Approx. 1.5m
£25.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.