GEEZY Wooden Coat Hangers for Clothes with 360 Degree Rotary Hook, Round Trouser Bar, Shoulder Notches - Durable Natural Wood - Suitable for Coats Jackets Shirts Jeans Trousers Suits Jumpers (16 Pack)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.49
Free Delivery

Geezy 16 X Wooden Coat Hangers With Trouser Bar Shoulder Notches For Clothes Garments

1-3 working days
£12.63
Delivery from £6.00

(Quantity) GEEZY Wooden Coat Hangers with Trouser Bar Shoulder Notches for Clothes Garments

1-2 days
£13.20
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hanging Wooden Blanket Ladder Rope Design 5 Rungs Towel Rack Decor - Silver
£10.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
GEEZY Wooden Coat Hangers for Clothes with 360 Degree Rotary Hook, Round Trouser Bar, Shoulder Notches - Durable Natural Wood - Suitable for Coats Jackets Shirts Jeans Trousers Suits Jumpers (16 Pack)

Cheapest offer

DURABLE DESIGN WITH PREMIUM WOOD: Our wooden hangers for clothes are crafted from durable wood with a natural finish, offering long-lasting use while maintaining an elegant appearance. 360-DEGREE ROTARY HOOK FOR EASY ACCESS: The sturdy metal hook rotates fully, making these wooden coat hangers convenient for organizing wardrobes or closets. EXTRA FEATURES FOR ALL CLOTHING TYPES: Designed with a round trouser bar and shoulder notches, these wooden clothes hangers are perfect for coats, shirts, jumpers, trousers, and more. ECO-FRIENDLY ALTERNATIVE TO PLASTIC: Made from sustainable materials, these wooden coat hangers for adults and kids are a better choice for the environment compared to shirt hangers made of plastic. Specifications: Packaging Dimensions: Height 45cm, Depth 20cm, Width 23cm, Weight 1710gm / Item Dimensions: Height 22.5cm, Depth 1.5cm, Width 44.5cm / Brand: GEEZY / Material: Wood, Weight: 3.7699046802 Pounds, Manufacturer: The Magic Toy Shop
£11.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk