Gefu 21800 3 in 1 Roasting and Oven Thermometer

Cheapest Price
In stock
£22.41
Delivery from £19.95

GEFU MESSIMO 3-in-1 Meat & Oven Thermometer, Silver

3 to 5 days
£22.99
Delivery from £3.95

Gefu Messimo 3-In-1 Meat & Oven Thermometer Black

Check retailer for delivery time
£23.00
Delivery from £3.99

Gefu MESSIMO Dual Temperature Cooking Thermometer in Silver Gefu Silver

3-5 working days
£23.00

Gefu 21800 3 in 1 Roasting and Oven Thermometer

In stock
£102.00
Free Delivery

Gefu 21800 3 in 1 Roasting and Oven Thermometer

Cheapest offer

An indispensable help for all home cooks! Place in the roast prior to cooking and leave until the meat reaches the desired temperature. Measures from 0-100 degrees Celsius internally and 0-300 degrees Celsius for oven temperature. Ideal for beef, pork, lamb or poultry. Finest German design.
£22.41
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk