GEFU VIOLI® 2.0 V-Slicer Julienne - Adjustable Vegetable Slicer with Julienne Blades, 1-5 mm Slice Thickness, Food Holder

Gefu 50441 Julienne Slicer

Used Offers from

GEFU VIOLI® 2.0 V-Slicer Julienne - Adjustable Vegetable Slicer with Julienne Blades, 1-5 mm Slice Thickness, Food Holder

Cheapest Price
In stock
£35.00
Delivery from £19.95

GEFU VIOLI® 2.0 V-Slicer Julienne - Adjustable Vegetable Slicer with Julienne Bl

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 13 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.61
Free Delivery

GEFU VIOLI® 2.0 V-Slicer Julienne - Adjustable Vegetable Slicer with Julienne Blades, 1-5 mm Slice Thickness, Food Holder

In stock
£47.74
Delivery from £7.96

GEFU VIOLI® 2.0 V-Slicer Julienne - Adjustable Vegetable Slicer with Julienne Blades, 1-5 mm Slice Thickness, Food Holder

Cheapest offer

PRECISE CUTTING VARIETY: Effortlessly slice fruits and vegetables in 15 different cutting options thanks to adjustable thickness settings and interchangeable blades. ADJUSTABLE SLICE CONTROL: Achieve perfect results with 5 selectable slice thicknesses (1-5 mm) for consistent, professional-looking cuts every time. UNIFORM JULIENNE RESULTS: Create fine or coarse julienne strips using two precision blade inserts (3 mm & 6 mm) made from high-quality Japanese blade steel. SAFE & COMFORTABLE HANDLING: Work confidently with non-slip feet, an ergonomic handle, and a practical food holder for maximum stability and safety. SMART & COMPACT STORAGE: Keep everything neatly organized with the included storage box for blade inserts; dishwasher-safe for easy cleaning., Weight: 0.5842249943 pounds, Manufacturer: GEFU
£35.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk