GEFU CUBO 4-Sided Stainless Steel Box Grater with Ergonomic Handle, Silver

Gefu Cubo 4-Sided Stainless Steel Box Grater With Ergonomic Handle Ilver

Used Offers from

GEFU CUBO 4-Sided Stainless Steel Box Grater with Ergonomic Handle, Silver

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£22.99
Delivery from £3.95

Gefu CUBO Premium Stainless Steel Cheese & Vegetable Grater in Silver Gefu Silver

3-5 working days
£23.50

Gefu Cubo 4-Sided Stainless Steel Box Grater With Ergonomic Handle Ilver

Check retailer for delivery time
£24.00
Delivery from £3.99

GEFU CUBO 4-Sided Stainless Steel Box Grater with Ergonomic Handle, Silver

Cheapest offer

The GEFU CUBO Stainless Steel Box Grater is a high-quality kitchen essential designed for precision, comfort, and durability. Manufactured from premium German stainless steel, this 4-sided grater delivers effortless grating, slicing, and zesting for a wide range of ingredients including cheese, vegetables, potatoes, and citrus fruits. Each side features hollow-ground Solingen blades that cut cleanly in both directions, ensuring fast, smooth, and efficient results with minimal effort. Designed with everyday practicality in mind, the reinforced frame provides excellent stability during use, while the ergonomic stainless steel handle offers a secure and comfortable grip. Dishwasher safe for easy cleaning, the GEFU CUBO is built to withstand frequent use. A reliable and stylish addition to any modern kitchen. Features: Four-sided multifunctional grater with coarse, fine, slicing, and zesting blades, allowing effortless preparation of cheese, vegetables, citrus, and more, making it an all-i
£22.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk