GEFU FLOTTE LOTTE® Food Mill with 3 Perforated Discs (1 mm, 3 mm, 5 mm), 2 L Capacity, Manual Strainer for Soups, Sauces and Purées

Gefu Food Mill Flotte Lotte, Multicolour

Used Offers from

GEFU FLOTTE LOTTE® Food Mill with 3 Perforated Discs (1 mm, 3 mm, 5 mm), 2 L Capacity, Manual Strainer for Soups, Sauces and Purées

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£58.25
Free Delivery

GEFU Flotte Lotte Food Mill with 3 Interchangeable Discs Stainless Steel, Silver

3 to 5 days
£63.99
Delivery from £3.95

Gefu Flotte Lotte Food Mill With 3 Interchangeable Discs Stainless Steel

1-3 working days
£64.00
Delivery from £6.00

Gefu Flotte Lotte® Premium Stainless Steel Food Mill 2L Capacity in Silver Gefu Silver

3-5 working days
£64.00

GEFU FLOTTE LOTTE® Food Mill with 3 Perforated Discs (1 mm, 3 mm, 5 mm), 2 L Capacity, Manual Strainer for Soups, Sauces and Purées

In stock
£69.03
Delivery from £16.95

Similar products

Gefu FLOTTE LOTTE® Multifunctional Food Mill 2 L in Silver Gefu Silver
£82.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Gefu "Flotte Lotte Food Mill with 2 discs, Stainless Steel, Multi-Colour, Silver, 38,5 x 20,4 x 19,5 cm
£89.75
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £18.01
GEFU Stainless Steel Food Mill FLOTTE LOTTE
£125.81
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
GEFU Original FLEISSIGES LIESCHEN® Fine Mesh Food Mill with Removable Stirrer
£36.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.95
Gefu FLOTTE LOTTE® Stainless Steel Food Mill 1.5 L in Silver Gefu Silver
£62.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
GEFU FLOTTE LOTTE® Food Mill with 3 Perforated Discs (1 mm, 3 mm, 5 mm), 2 L Capacity, Manual Strainer for Soups, Sauces and Purées

Cheapest offer

PERFECT TEXTURE RESULTS: From silky smooth to slightly coarse textures thanks to three interchangeable perforated discs (1 mm, 3 mm and 5 mm). VERSATILE KITCHEN HELPER: Ideal for soups, sauces, fruit preserves, purées and baby food - one tool for many applications. GENEROUS CAPACITY: The 2-litre filling volume allows comfortable processing of larger quantities. EASY AND CLEAN OPERATION: Integrated scraping function ensures efficient processing with minimal waste. ORIGINAL QUALITY: The authentic Flotte Lotte stands for durability, reliability and consistent results.
£58.25
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.