GEFU FLOTTE LOTTE® Food Mill with 3 Perforated Discs (1 mm, 3 mm, 5 mm), 2 L Capacity, Manual Strainer for Soups, Sauces and Purées

Gefu Food Mill Flotte Lotte, Multicolour

Used Offers from

GEFU FLOTTE LOTTE® Food Mill with 3 Perforated Discs (1 mm, 3 mm, 5 mm), 2 L Capacity, Manual Strainer for Soups, Sauces and Purées

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£58.90
Free Delivery

GEFU Flotte Lotte Food Mill with 3 Interchangeable Discs Stainless Steel, Silver

3 to 5 days
£63.99
Delivery from £3.95

Gefu Flotte Lotte Food Mill With 3 Interchangeable Discs Stainless Steel

1-3 working days
£64.00
Delivery from £6.00

Gefu Flotte Lotte® Premium Stainless Steel Food Mill 2L Capacity in Silver Gefu Silver

3-5 working days
£64.00

GEFU FLOTTE LOTTE® Food Mill with 3 Perforated Discs (1 mm, 3 mm, 5 mm), 2 L Capacity, Manual Strainer for Soups, Sauces and Purées

In stock
£69.03
Delivery from £16.95

Similar products

Gefu FLOTTE LOTTE® Multifunctional Food Mill 2 L in Silver Gefu Silver
£82.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
GEFU FLOTTE LOTTE Food Mill, Stainless Steel, 2L Capacity with 2 Interchangeable Discs (2 mm & 3 mm)
£89.75
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £18.01
GEFU Stainless Steel Food Mill FLOTTE LOTTE
£125.81
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
GEFU Original FLEISSIGES LIESCHEN® Fine Mesh Food Mill with Removable Stirrer
£36.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.95
Gefu FLOTTE LOTTE® Stainless Steel Food Mill 1.5 L in Silver Gefu Silver
£62.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
GEFU FLOTTE LOTTE® Food Mill with 3 Perforated Discs (1 mm, 3 mm, 5 mm), 2 L Capacity, Manual Strainer for Soups, Sauces and Purées

Cheapest offer

PERFECT TEXTURE RESULTS: From silky smooth to slightly coarse textures thanks to three interchangeable perforated discs (1 mm, 3 mm and 5 mm). VERSATILE KITCHEN HELPER: Ideal for soups, sauces, fruit preserves, purées and baby food - one tool for many applications. GENEROUS CAPACITY: The 2-litre filling volume allows comfortable processing of larger quantities. EASY AND CLEAN OPERATION: Integrated scraping function ensures efficient processing with minimal waste. ORIGINAL QUALITY: The authentic Flotte Lotte stands for durability, reliability and consistent results.
£58.90
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk