GEFU VIOLI V-Slicer with Adjustable Cutting Thickness, Black

Gefu GE50440 Violi Vegetable Slicer, Adjustable, Black Plastic 32 x 9 x 5.5, 32 x 9 x 5,5 cm

Used Offers from

GEFU VIOLI V-Slicer with Adjustable Cutting Thickness, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£26.99
Delivery from £3.95

Gefu Violi V-Slicer With Adjustable Cutting Thickness Black

Check retailer for delivery time
£27.00
Delivery from £3.99

GEFU VIOLI Compact Vegetable Slicer with Adjustable Thickness, Japanese Blade Steel & Finger Guard

In stock
£27.00
Delivery from £19.95

Gefu VIOLI® Adjustable Vegetable Slicer with 5 Thickness Settings Gefu Multicolor

3-5 working days
£27.00

GEFU VIOLI Compact Vegetable Slicer with Adjustable Thickness, Japanese Blade Steel & Finger Guard

In stock
£31.86
Delivery from £8.08

GEFU VIOLI Compact Vegetable Slicer with Adjustable Thickness, Japanese Blade Steel & Finger Guard

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.87
Free Delivery

GEFU VIOLI V-Slicer with Adjustable Cutting Thickness, Black

Cheapest offer

Slice vegetables with precision and ease using the GEFU VIOLI V-Slicer. Designed as an everyday kitchen essential, this compact mandoline features a razor-sharp V-blade made from high-quality Japanese blade steel. With five adjustable slicing thicknesses ranging from 1 to 5 mm, it delivers consistently even results for salads, gratins, and vegetable dishes. Anti-slip feet ensure stability during use, while the included finger guard enhances safety. Dishwasher safe and easy to store thanks to the stainless-steel hanging loop, the VIOLI V-Slicer combines performance, comfort, and smart design. Features: The V-shaped blades are crafted from high-quality Japanese steel, ensuring razor-sharp performance that glides smoothly through vegetables, fruits, and root produce, delivering consistently clean, uniform slices without crushing or tearing delicate ingredients Easily select from 1 mm to 5 mm cutting thickness to achieve perfect slices, ribbons, or julienne vegetables. This adjustable feat
£26.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk