GEFU SEPARATO Fat Separator Jug 500 ml, Clear

Gefu Separato Fat Separator Jug 500 Ml

Used Offers from

GEFU SEPARATO Fat Separator Jug 500 ml, Clear

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£25.99
Delivery from £3.95

Gefu Separato Fat Separator Jug 500 Ml

1-3 working days
£26.50
Delivery from £6.00

Gefu SEPARATO Gravy & Fat Separator with Sieve in Clear Gefu Clear

3-5 working days
£26.50

Gefu Separato Fat Separator Jug 500 Ml Black

Check retailer for delivery time
£27.00
Delivery from £3.99

GEFU SEPARATO Fat Separator Jug 500 ml, Clear

Cheapest offer

The GEFU SEPARATO Fat Separator Jug is the smart solution for preparing lighter, cleaner sauces, soups, and broths without compromising on flavour. Made from heat-resistant borosilicate glass, this 500 ml separator allows fats to rise naturally to the surface while the clear liquid is poured cleanly through the precision spout. A removable stainless steel sieve insert captures solids such as herbs, bones, or vegetables, eliminating the need for additional straining. Clear measurement markings in millilitres and ounces ensure accurate dosing, making SEPARATO an indispensable helper for health-conscious and quality-focused cooking. Features: Efficiently separates fat from sauces, gravies, soups, and broths for lighter meals Heat-resistant borosilicate glass allows safe handling of hot liquids Integrated stainless steel sieve insert filters solids without extra strainers Precision pouring spout ensures clean transfer of fat-reduced liquid Clear glass body allows easy monitoring of fat sep
£25.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk