Aidapt Gel Toe Spreaders S (pk Of 4)

Gel Toe Spreaders - Clear / Small

Aidapt Gel Toe Spreaders S (pk Of 4)

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£8.99
Delivery from £3.95

Aidapt Gel Toe Spreaders Small in Natural Aidapt Natural

3-5 working days
£10.99

Aidapt Gel Toe Spreaders Small

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£11.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Silipos Gel Toe Spreaders, Antimicorbial, Large
£5.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Toe Separator - 1 Pair Gel Toe Spacers for Overlapping Toes - Foot Realignment - Silicone Toe Straighteners for Bent Toes, Bunion Correction Toe Correctors, Toe Spreaders (Black, One Size)
£9.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Aidapt Gel Toe Spreaders S (pk Of 4)

Cheapest offer

Aidapt Gel Toe Spreaders S (pk Of 4) Durable, ergonomic Gel Toe Spreader designed to relieve interdigital toe pain caused through friction. Helps realign toes and prevent them turning inwards, reducing disCmfrt from bunions, overlapping toes or toe drift. Available in a range of sizes. Latex free and hypoallergenic. Features: Realigns and helps prevent toes turning inwards Helps aid bunions, overlapping toes and toe drift Provides pressure relief from friction Durable and ergonomic design Latex free and hypoallergenic - kind to skin Specifications: Dimensions: H:1.1 x W:11.0 x D:16.0 cm Model Number: A5955
£8.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk