Gelid Solutions GP-Ultimate - Thermal Pad 90x50x3.0mm. Excellent Heat conduction, Ideal Gap Filler. Easy Installation Thermal Conductivity 15W

Gelid GP Ultimate 1pc 3.0mm 90x50 Thermal Pad

Gelid Solutions GP Ultimate 3mm Thick Thermal Pad (90 x 50 x 3.0 mm) W/mK 15

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.97
Free Delivery

Gelid Solutions GP-Ultimate - Thermal Pad 90x50x3.0mm. Excellent Heat conduction, Ideal Gap Filler. Easy Installation Thermal Conductivity 15W

Cheapest Price
In stock
£19.97
Delivery from £5.44

Gelid Solutions GP-Ultimate - Thermal Pad 90x50x3.0mm. Excellent Heat conduction, Ideal Gap Filler. Easy Installation Thermal Conductivity 15W

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.00
Free Delivery

Gelid Solutions GP-Ultimate - Thermal Pad 90x50x3.0mm. Excellent Heat conduction, Ideal Gap Filler. Easy Installation Thermal Conductivity 15W

Cheapest offer

ULTIMATE THERMAL CONDUCTIVITY: With a thermal conductivity of 15W / mK, the GP-ULTIMATE offers first-class performance. SIMPLE APPLICATION: The GP-ULTIMATE is easy to use thanks to its thermal dimensions of 90x50mm. NON-ELECTRICAL CONDUCTIVITY: The GP-ULTIMATE is non-electrically conductive, non-corrosive, non-hardening and non-toxic PERFECT SIZES: The GP-ULTIMATE sizes are perfect for PCB surfaces, VGA cards, laptops, game consoles, microcontrollers, memory ICs and other SMD components. AVAILABILITY OF THE THIN: The GP-ULTIMATE is available in different thicknesses of 0.5, 1.0, 1.5, 2.0 and 3.0mm
£19.97
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk