Gelid Solutions Silent 12 PWM Black Fan 120 mm CFM 54.9 Max dBA 32.1 Voltage (V) 12 Connector 3 Pin RPM 1200 120 x 120 x 25 mm Black
Gelid Solutions Silent 12 PWM Black 120mm Case Fan 1600 RPM 64.5 CFM 4-Pin
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.44
Free Delivery
Gelid Silent 12 PWM Black 120mm Quiet Case Fan
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.45
Free Delivery
Gelid Solutions Silent 12 PWM Black Fan 120 mm CFM 54.9 Max dBA 32.1 Voltage (V) 12 Connector 3 Pin RPM 1200 120 x 120 x 25 mm Black
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£18.64
Free Delivery
Gelid Solutions Silent 12 PWM Black Fan 120 mm CFM 54.9 Max dBA 32.1 Voltage (V) 12 Connector 3 Pin RPM 1200 120 x 120 x 25 mm Black
In stock
£18.65
Free Delivery
Similar products
Gelid Solutions Silent 12 - 3-Pin Fan - 120mm Standard Case Fan | Silent Operation | Optimized Fan Blades | High Airflow & High Static Pressure.
£13.65
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
2 x Pack Gelid Solutions Silent 12 Black 120mm Case Fans 1000 RPM 40.3 CFM 3-Pin
£13.43
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
GELID Solutions Silent 4 - 3-Pin fan of 40mm for Standard Case | Silent Operation | Optimized Fan Blades | High Airflow & High Static Pressure.
£7.28
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
2 x Pack Gelid Solutions Silent 6 60mm Case Fans 3200 RPM, 16 CFM, 24 dBA
£7.71
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49