Gelid Solutions Silent 14 PWM 140mm Case Fan 1200 RPM, 74.5 CFM, 25.1 dBA, 4-Pin

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.48
Free Delivery

Gelid Solutions Silent 14 PWM 140mm 14cm PWM Quiet PC Case Fan 74.5CFM 1200RPM

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.97
Free Delivery

PQ299 Gelid Solutions Silent 14 PWM, 140mm PWM Quiet Cooling Fan

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.29
Free Delivery

2 x Pack Gelid Solutions Silent 14 PWM 140mm Case Fans 1200 RPM, 74.5 CFM, 4-Pin

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.40
Free Delivery

3 x Pack Gelid Solutions Silent 14 PWM 140mm Case Fans 1200 RPM, 74.5 CFM, 4-Pin

£31.32
Free Delivery

4 x Pack Gelid Solutions Silent 14 PWM 140mm Case Fans 1200 RPM, 74.5 CFM, 4-Pin

£40.23
Free Delivery

Similar products

PQ278 Gelid Silent 5, 50mm Quiet Case Fan
£7.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Gelid Solutions Silent 14 Pro PWM, 140mm Quiet Case Fan
£12.87
GBP 12.87 / Unit
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gelid Solutions Silent 14 PWM 140mm Case Fan 1200 RPM, 74.5 CFM, 25.1 dBA, 4-Pin

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: Universal / Bearing Type: Hydro Dynamic Bearing / UPC: 4897025780736 / Maximum Airflow Volume: 74.5 CFM / Material: Plastic / MPN: FN-PX14-12 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1008152691 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: GELID Solutions Silent 14 PWM Quiet PC Case Fan 140mm / Weight: 140 g / Colour: Black / White / Brand: GELID Solutions / Fan Diameter: 140 mm / Power Connection: 4-Pin / Type: Case Fan / EAN: 4897025780736 / GTIN: 4897025780736 / Length: 500mm / Voltage: 12 V / Item Height: 25mm / Maximum Fan Speed: 1200 RPM / Packaging: Box
£12.48
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.