GH GH-465059 Brake caliper carrier

Gema Herrerías Brake Caliper Carrier GH-465059 for Daewoo/Chevrolet Lacetti 04- Rear

GH GH-465059 Brake caliper carrier

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£21.49
Delivery from £8.45

BRACKET BRAKE CALIPER GH-465059 FOR DAEWOO CHEVROLET T18SED 1.8L F14D3 1.4L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.34
Free Delivery

BRACKET BRAKE CALIPER GH-465059 FOR DAEWOO CHEVROLET T18SED 1.8L F14D3 1.4L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 13 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.27
Free Delivery

BRACKET BRAKE CALIPER GH-465059 FOR DAEWOO CHEVROLET T18SED 1.8L F14D3 1.4L 4cyl

£40.39
Free Delivery

BRACKET BRAKE CALIPER GH-465059 FOR DAEWOO CHEVROLET T18SED 1.8L F14D3 1.4L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.61
Free Delivery

1x Brake Caliper Bracket Carrier Rear Right=Left for CHEVROLET LACETTI 04-

Will usually delivered within 6 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.39
Free Delivery

Similar products

Gema Herrerías Brake Caliper Carrier GH-464325 – Fits Audi/SEAT/Skoda/VW
£24.99
Compare 12 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
GH GH-462510 Carrier, brake caliper
£24.49
Compare 8 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
GH GH-463458 Carrier, brake caliper
£21.49
Compare 8 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
GH GH-443300 Carrier, brake caliper
£34.49
Compare 10 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
GH GH-465059 Brake caliper carrier

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle both sides, Right, Left, Rear Axle Right, Rear Axle Left; Fitting Position: Rear Axle; for brake disc thickness [mm]: 10,5; for brake disc diameter [mm]: 258; Hole Spacing [mm]: 126; Distance of mounting bores 2 [mm]: 97; Weight [g]: 780; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with brake caliper screws
£21.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk