Cablexpert USB Type C 6 in 1 Multi-Port Adapter

Gembird 6-1 Usb-c To Vga Adapter

Used Offers from

Cablexpert USB Type C 6 in 1 Multi-Port Adapter

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£32.00
Delivery from £5.99

GEMBIRD 6 IN 1 USB C HUB GREY

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£37.10
Free Delivery

Similar products

Gembird CABLE HDMI-VGA +3.5mm/1.8m A-HDMI-VGA-03-6
£16.09
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
Hdmi To Dvi Cable Gembird Cc-Hdmi-Dvi-6 1,8 M NEW
£10.00
Compare 2 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Gembird PP6U-1M Network Cable Cat6 U/UTP (UTP) Blue - Network Cables (1m, Cat6, U/UTP (UTP), RJ-45, RJ-45, Blue)
£16.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MUS-6B-01 Mouse black USB A optical, with cable 1.35m Il. przyc: 6 GEMBIRD
£14.88
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Cablexpert USB Type C 6 in 1 Multi-Port Adapter

Cheapest offer

Cablexpert's USB Type-C 6-in-1 multi-port adapter is an essential tool for enhancing connectivity and productivity. This versatile hub features a USB 3.1 Gen 1 port, enabling data transfer speeds of up to 5Gbps, alongside an HDMI port that supports 4K UHD resolution at 30 Hz. It also includes a Full HD VGA video output, enabling compatibility with a wide range of display devices. This adapter also incorporates a practical card reader that supports both SD and microSD formats, allowing for easy access to media files. The 3.5 mm stereo audio output ensures high-quality sound, and with its plug-and-play functionality, users can effortlessly use the device without the need for additional software. The USB Type-C 6-in-1 multi-port adapter is built with a durable premium-style metal housing, enforcing longevity and a sleek appearance. It also features a 60 W USB Type-C Power Delivery 3.0 port, providing efficient charging for your devices while simultaneously using the hub.
£32.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)