Gembird Black Extra Large Heavy Duty Gaming Mouse Pad

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£13.00
Delivery from £5.99

Gembird Mouse Pad Gaming Extra Large/MP-Game-XL

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.49
Free Delivery

Gembird Extra Large Heavy Duty Gaming Mouse Pad 350mm x 900mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.98
Free Delivery

Gembird Mouse Pad Gaming Extra Large/MP-Game-XL

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£28.93
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Gembird Black Extra Large Heavy Duty Gaming Mouse Pad
£13.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Gembird Gel Mouse Pad Mat With Wrist Rest Support Black
£9.20
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Gembird Black Extra Large Heavy Duty Gaming Mouse Pad

Cheapest offer

The Gembird Gaming Mouse Pad is engineered with a heavy-duty surface fabric, a design that allows for a seamless translation of every mouse movement into precise on-screen actions. Tailored for compatibility with both optical and laser gaming mice, it enhances the overall gaming experience by providing swift and responsive tracking. Featuring a durable rubber anti-slip bottom, this mouse pad remains securely in place even during the most intense gaming sessions. This stability eliminates distractions caused by movement, allowing gamers to maintain focus and precision throughout their gameplay. With a practical surface area of 200 x 250mm, the Gembird Gaming Mouse Pad offers an optimal balance between ample space for manoeuvrability and a compact design that fits comfortably on any desk.
£13.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)