GEMBIRD EE2-U3S-2-B Hard discs housing

Gembird EE2-U3S-2-B - HDD enclosure - 2.5" - SATA - USB connector - Blue

GEMBIRD EE2-U3S-2-B Hard discs housing

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.35
Delivery from £13.20

Gembird EE2-U3S-2-B - HDD enclosure - 2.5" - SATA - USB connector - Blue

In stock
£34.59
Delivery from £14.62
GEMBIRD EE2-U3S-2-B Hard discs housing

Cheapest offer

Hersteller: GEMBIRD / Type: AC/AC Adapter / Model: EE2-U3S-2-B
£23.35
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

GEMBIRD HDD OR SATA USB Type-C 3.1 Hard Drive Enclosure Black Aluminium
£31.36
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.20
GEMBIRD EE2-U3S-3-LG Hard discs housing
£26.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.20
GEMBIRD EE2-U3S-2-S Hard discs housing
£28.68
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.20
GEMBIRD EE2-U3S-3-P Hard discs housing
£26.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.20