Kenable Usb Hdmi Video & Audio Grabber Capture 4K Resolutions With Pass Through Hdmi

GEMBIRD UHG-4K2-01 CAPTURADORA HDMI USB, 4K

Kenable Usb Hdmi Video & Audio Grabber Capture 4K Resolutions With Pass Through Hdmi

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£31.55
Delivery from £6.00

gembird USB-HDMI-Grabber, 4K, Pass-Throu NEW

Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.70
Free Delivery

GEMBIRD UHG-4K2-01 CAPTURADORA HDMI USB, 4K

In stock
£59.99
Free Delivery

GEMBIRD UHG-4K2-01 Grabber Audio/Video

Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.50
Delivery from £13.20
Kenable Usb Hdmi Video & Audio Grabber Capture 4K Resolutions With Pass Through Hdmi

Cheapest offer

USB HDMI grabber 4K pass-through HDMI DO MORE WITH YOUR PC Capture your HDMI video and audio No special video or soundcard required Suitable for PC s and laptops Captures video-audio from HDMI devices: excellent for gamers to share the play Works as just a USB web-camera: regular analogue microphone input and stereo audio-output Easy installation no external power required USB interface: 3.0/2.0 compatible HDMI input and output: HDCP1.4 HDMI 3840 x 2160 at 60 Hz Full HD (1080p) at 60Hz 8/10/12-bit color depth Input cable distance: max. input cable length 15 m (standard AWG26 HDMI cable) USB video output: YUV JPEG format of 3840 x 2160 at 60 Hz or Full HD (1080p) at 60Hz USB specifications: video UVC audio UAC Audio format: L-PCM LED indication: HDMI input and HDMI output Dimensions: 42 x 40 x 11 mm.
£31.55
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)