Gemondo Art Deco Style Rectangle Black Onyx & Marcasite Drop Earrings in Silver - Sterling Silver Art Deco 2.22ct Onyx & Marcasite Drop Earrings

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£56.95
Free Delivery

Gemondo 925 Sterling Silver Vintage Inspired Art Deco Onyx & Marcasite Drop Earrings

In stock
£78.00
Free Delivery

Art Deco Style Rectangle Black Onyx & Marcasite Drop Earrings in 925 Sterling Silver

3-5 days
£78.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Gemondo Marcasite Ring, 925 Sterling Silver Art Deco Mystic Green Topaz & Marcasite Ring
£43.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gemondo Art Deco Style Rectangle Black Onyx & Marcasite Drop Earrings in Silver - Sterling Silver Art Deco 2.22ct Onyx & Marcasite Drop Earrings

Cheapest offer

Geometric and refined, these Gemondo drop earrings bring an Art Deco mood to evening looks. Crafted in 925 sterling silver, each earring pairs a rectangular black onyx stone with a halo of marcasite for a crisp contrast of deep colour and metallic lustre. Two natural onyx stones sit in an octagon shape with a 12x4mm size, while 22 natural marcasite stones add light-catching detail in round cuts. The clean lines and structured silhouette make this a considered choice for dressing up, from cocktail events to formal occasions. Key features Drop earrings by Gemondo Art Deco style with geometric lines Made in 925 sterling silver 2 natural onyx stones, octagon shape, 2.22 carat total weight 22 natural marcasite stones, round shape, 0.29ct total weight Dimensions Onyx stone size: 12x4mm Marcasite stone size: 4x (1.40mm) | 2x (1.30mm) | 16x (1.10mm) Pleas...
£56.95
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com