Gemondo Classic Oval Garnet Drop Earrings in 9ct Yellow Gold - 9ct Yellow Gold 1.11ct Garnet Drop Earrings

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£106.25
Free Delivery

Gemondo Women 375 Gold 9ct Yellow Gold Oval Garnet Single Stone Fishhook Drop Earrings Red

In stock
£125.00
Free Delivery

Gemondo Women's Classic Oval Garnet Claw Set Drop Earrings in 9ct Yellow Gold in Red Gemondo Red One Size

3-5 working days
£125.00

Similar products

Gemondo Classic Oval Ruby & Round Diamond Ring In 9ct Yellow Gold - M
£165.75
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Gemondo Art Nouveau Oval Ruby & Diamond Drop Earrings in 9ct Yellow Gold
£161.50
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Gemondo 9ct Yellow Gold Oval Emerald Classic Claw Set Stud Earrings
£175.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gemondo 9ct Yellow Gold Oval Turquoise Classic Bezel Set Pendant
£190.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gemondo Classic Oval Garnet Drop Earrings in 9ct Yellow Gold - 9ct Yellow Gold 1.11ct Garnet Drop Earrings

Cheapest offer

Warm colour and clean lines define the Gemondo Classic Oval Garnet Drop Earrings in 9ct Yellow Gold. Made for pierced ears, this refined drop style is finished with a fish hook fitting for an easy, elegant silhouette. Two faceted Mozambique garnets bring the design into focus, each cut to an oval shape for a considered, classic look. Natural garnet sourced from Africa completes the pair with a rich, gemstone-led finish. Key features Drop earrings by Gemondo Made in 9ct yellow gold Set with 2 natural Mozambique garnets Faceted oval stone shape Fish hook fitting Suitable for pierced ears only Total carat weight: 1.11ct Country of origin: Africa Dimensions Stone size: 6mm x 4mm Please note: Colours shown are as accurate as possible, though may vary slightly depending on your screen settings.
£106.25
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com