Gemondo Classic Oval Ruby & Diamond Twist Drop Earrings in 9ct Yellow Gold - 9ct Yellow Gold 0.64ct Ruby & Diamond Drop Earrings

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£131.75
Free Delivery

Gemondo Women 375 Gold 9ct Yellow Gold Oval Ruby & Diamond Swirl Drop Earrings Red

In stock
£155.00
Free Delivery

Gemondo Women's Classic Oval Ruby & Diamond Twist Drop Earrings in 9ct Yellow Gold in Red Gemondo Red One Size

3-5 working days
£155.00

Similar products

Gemondo Classic Oval Ruby & Round Diamond Ring In 9ct Yellow Gold - M
£165.75
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Gemondo Art Nouveau Oval Ruby & Diamond Drop Earrings in 9ct Yellow Gold
£161.50
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Gemondo 9ct Yellow Gold Oval Emerald Classic Claw Set Stud Earrings
£175.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gemondo 9ct Yellow Gold Oval Turquoise Classic Bezel Set Pendant
£190.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gemondo Classic Oval Ruby & Diamond Twist Drop Earrings in 9ct Yellow Gold - 9ct Yellow Gold 0.64ct Ruby & Diamond Drop Earrings

Cheapest offer

A refined choice in warm precious metal, the Gemondo Classic Oval Ruby & Diamond Twist Drop Earrings are crafted in 9ct yellow gold and set with oval rubies. A twist-style detail sits above each stone, finished with a round diamond for a subtle point of sparkle. Designed for pierced ears only, they fasten with a post and butterfly clip for a secure, classic fit. Key features Drop earrings by Gemondo Crafted in 9ct yellow gold Set with 2 natural rubies in an oval shape Set with 2 natural diamonds in a round shape Post and butterfly clip fastening Suitable for pierced ears only Ruby country of origin: Africa Diamond country of origin: India Dimensions Ruby size: 5mm x 3mm Ruby total carat weight: 0.64ct Diamond size: 0.90mm Diamond total carat weight: 0.008ct Please note: Colours shown are as acc...
£131.75
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com