Gemondo Classic Round Light Blue Kanchanaburi Sapphire Stud Earrings in 9ct White Gold 3.5mm

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£119.00
Free Delivery

Gemondo Women 375 Gold 9ct White Gold Round Kanchanaburi Sapphire Classic Claw Set Stud Earrings Blue 3.5mm

In stock
£140.00
Free Delivery

Gemondo Women's Classic Round Light Blue Sapphire Stud Earrings in 9ct White Gold 3.5mm Gemondo Blue One Size

3-5 working days
£140.00

Similar products

Gemondo Classic Oval Ruby & Round Diamond Ring In 9ct Yellow Gold - M
£165.75
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Gemondo Women 375 Gold 9ct White Gold Round Aquamarine Classic Claw Set Stud Earrings Blue 3.50mm
Free Delivery
Gemondo Classic Round Emerald Stud Earrings in 9ct White Gold 3.5mm
£97.75
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Gemondo Women 375 Gold 9ct White Gold Round Tanzanite Classic Claw Set Stud Earrings Blue 3.50mm
Free Delivery
Gemondo Classic Round Fire Opal & Diamond Cluster Stud Earrings in 9ct Yellow Gold
£74.80
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Gemondo Classic Round Light Blue Kanchanaburi Sapphire Stud Earrings in 9ct White Gold 3.5mm

Cheapest offer

Clean lines and a single gemstone give these Gemondo Classic stud earrings a refined, everyday feel. Crafted in hallmarked 375 9ct white gold, the design centres on a pair of light blue Kanchanaburi sapphires, each cut round and faceted to catch the light with subtle colour. Each stone is held in a four-claw setting for a crisp, traditional finish, while the post and butterfly fastening keeps the profile neat and secure. Sized at 3.5mm, they sit close to the ear and suit pierced ears only. Key features Stud earrings from the Gemondo Classic collection Hallmarked 375 9ct white gold 2 x light blue Kanchanaburi sapphire Round cut, faceted stones Four-claw setting Post and butterfly fastening Suitable for pierced ears only Total gemstone weight: 0.40ct Dimensions Width: 3.5mm Height: 3.5mm Please note:...
£119.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com