The Devops Handbook: How to Create World-Class Agility, Reliability, & Security in Technology Organizations

Save on used deals -7 %
Used Offers from £21.99

The Devops Handbook: How to Create World-Class Agility, Reliability, & Security in Technology Organizations

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£23.71
Free Delivery

The Devops Handbook: How to Create World-Class Agility, Reliability, & Security in Technology Organizations

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£23.71
Free Delivery

Nicole Forsgren - DevOps Handbook How to Create World-Class Agility - E555z

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.80
Free Delivery

The Devops Handbook: How to Create World-Class Agility, Reliability, & Security in Technology Organizations

In stock
£24.94
Delivery from £4.99

The Devops Handbook: How to Create World-Class Agility, Reliability, & Security in Technology Organizations

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.00
Free Delivery

The Devops Handbook: How to Create World-Class Agility, Reliability, & Security in Technology Organizations

In stock
£25.30
Delivery from £2.80

The Devops Handbook: How to Create World-Class Agility, - NEW Jez Humble, Pat 2

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.32
Free Delivery

The Devops Handbook: How to Create World-Class Agility, Reliability, & Security in Technology Organizations

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£27.02
Free Delivery

The Devops Handbook: How to Create World-Class Agility, Reliability, & Security in Technology Organizations

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£27.12
Delivery from £2.80
• 1
• 2
The Devops Handbook: How to Create World-Class Agility, Reliability, & Security in Technology Organizations

Cheapest offer

Pages: 528, Edition: 2nd ed., Paperback, IT Revolution Press
£23.71
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk