Genelec 8320A Dark Grey Bi-Amplified Smart Active Monitor (Single)

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£524.00
Free Delivery

Genelec 8320A Bi-Amplified Smart Active Monitor - 4 Inch Driver, 55Hz - 23kHz -

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£569.94
Free Delivery

Genelec 8320APM Bi-Amplified Smart Active Monitor Grey

13 days
£596.00
Free Delivery

Genelec 8320APM Bi-Amplified Smart Active Monitor Grey

12 days
£596.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Genelec 8320A Dark Grey Bi-Amplified Smart Active Monitor (Single)
£524.00
Go to shop
scan.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genelec 8320A White Bi-Amplified Smart Active Monitor (Single)
£549.00
Go to shop
scan.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genelec 8320A Dark Grey (Pair)+ Genelec GLM Loudspeaker Manager User K
£1,299.00
Go to shop
scan.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genelec 8320A Dark Grey Bi-Amplified Smart Active Monitor (Single)

Cheapest offer

£524.00
1 day
scan.co.uk