275 40 22 108Y XL - General Grabber GT Plus - Tyre Only x1

General Grabber GT Plus ( 275/40 R22 108Y XL )

Used Offers from

275 40 22 108Y XL - General Grabber GT Plus - Tyre Only x1

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£210.00
Delivery from £14.00

TYRE GENERAL 275/40 R22 108Y GRABBER GT+ XL SUMMER

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£221.31
Free Delivery

Grabber GT Plus XL

4 to 5 working days
£236.42
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

General Grabber GT Plus ( 225/50 R18 99W XL )
£101.32
GBP 101.32 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
General Grabber GT Plus ( 255/40 R21 102Y XL )
£194.85
Compare 2 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
General Grabber GT Plus ( 235/50 R18 101Y XL )
£138.52
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
General Grabber GT Plus ( 235/65 R17 108V XL )
£131.13
Compare 2 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
General Grabber GT Plus ( 245/45 R20 103Y XL )
£161.48
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
275 40 22 108Y XL - General Grabber GT Plus - Tyre Only x1

Cheapest offer

Speed Rating: Y: max 186 mph / Additional Tyre Markings: TL / Load Range: XL / Overall Diameter: 30.7 / UPC: 4032344005119 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 5047036344 / Fitting Included: Yes / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): A / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Index: 108 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Off-Road Vehicle / Features: Asymmetric Tread Pattern / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Performance: HP (High Performance) / Tyre Construction: R (Radial Ply Belted) / Tread Depth: 7 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 4032344005119 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 73-B / Rim Diameter: 22 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Summer Tyres 275/40 R22 General Tire 108y Grabbergt XL FR / Aspect Ratio: 40 / Brand: General / Type: Summer / EAN: 4032344005119 / GTIN: 4032344005119 / Tyre Width: 275
£210.00
ebay.co.uk