Squire Vc60Bx Vulcan Open Boron Shackle Combination Padlock 60mm Boxed Hsqvc60Bx

Generic Sports Padlock Vulcan Combi 60 - 5-Wheel Steel Cast Alloy, Weatherproof (Blue, 60mm)

Squire Vc60Bx Vulcan Open Boron Shackle Combination Padlock 60mm Boxed Hsqvc60Bx

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£40.65
Delivery from £6.00

Squire Heavy Duty Padlock (Vulcan Combi 60) - Toughest Open Shackle - 5 Wheel Vulcan Padlock - Steel Cast Alloy for Corrosion Resistance - Weatherproof Lock for Home, School & Shed (Blue, 60 mm)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£41.52
Free Delivery

Squire Heavy Duty Padlock (Vulcan Combi 60) - Toughest Open Shackle - 5 Wheel Vulcan Padlock - Steel Cast Alloy for Corrosion Resistance - Weatherproof Lock for Home, School & Shed (Blue, 60 mm)

In stock
£42.09
Free Delivery

Vulcan Boron Alloy Combination Padlock 60mm - Ultimate Security for Your Valuables

2-3 days
£43.51
Free Delivery

Squire Heavy Duty Padlock (Vulcan Combi 60) - Toughest Open Shackle - 5 Wheel Vulcan Padlock - Steel Cast Alloy for Corrosion Resistance - Weatherproof Lock for Home, School & Shed (Blue, 60 mm)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.70
82.45 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Squire VC60BX Vulcan Open Boron Shackle Combination Padlock 60Mm Boxed

3-5 working days
£45.31
Free Delivery

Squire Heavy Duty Padlock (Vulcan Combi 60) - Toughest Open Shackle - 5 Wheel Vulcan Padlock - Steel Cast Alloy for Corrosion Resistance - Weatherproof Lock for Home, School & Shed (Blue, 60 mm)

In stock
£47.28
Free Delivery

Squire Heavy Duty Padlock (Vulcan Combi 60) - Toughest Open Shackle - 5 Wheel Vulcan Padlock - Steel Cast Alloy for Corrosion Resistance - Weatherproof Lock for Home, School & Shed (Blue, 60 mm)

In stock
£50.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Generic Brass Padlock, Long 4 Digit Combination Lock for Outdoor Sports Gym Locker
£11.39
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Generic Antique Zinc Chinese Password Lock Classical Craft Durable Decoration for Gift Giving
£8.25
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Combination Lock for Locker - Digital Black Waterproof Tool Padlock | Useful Padlock Combination | for School Gym Sports Toolbox Gate Case Outside Hasp Storage
£9.81
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Combination Locker Padlock - 4 Digit Coded Padlock, Locker Lock - Gate Locks for Outdoor Fence, Black Waterproof Portable Padlocks | for School Gym Fence Sports Toolbox Case Hasp Storage Gate Outside
£11.87
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Generic Chinese Old Style Padlock Beautiful Brass Fish Lock for Antique Wood Boxes and Drawers 9.6 X 3.2cm (Bronze)
£9.39
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Squire Vc60Bx Vulcan Open Boron Shackle Combination Padlock 60mm Boxed Hsqvc60Bx

Cheapest offer

1 x Boxed Squire Vulcan Open Boron Shackle Combination Padlock 60mm.The Squire Vulcan range of padlocks has been designed as an upgrade from the already excellent CP and Stronglock ranges. The Vulcan padlocks are constructed utilising a dual compound method of outer die cast body sleeve covering die cast internal mechanisms. This provides extra resistance to attack. Added to this, the Vulcan padlock shackles are made from boron alloy, providing excellent corrosion resistance. They are designed to secure garages, vans, sheds, lock-ups, toolboxes and numerous other applications where added security is required. These combination padlocks are recodable and have a patented combination mechanism providing 10,000 combinations. Available in open, closed and long shackle variants. ALL models carry the Squire 10-year guarantee. CRIMESTOPPERS supported.SquireA21B0053.
£40.65
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.