Push Up Board 12in1 Non Slip Rack Fitness Workout Train Gym Muscle Exercise Tool

Generise Push Up Board with Handles, Straps, Non-Slip Stickers & Storage Bag

Push Up Board 12in1 Non Slip Rack Fitness Workout Train Gym Muscle Exercise Tool

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.24
Free Delivery

Push Up Board 12in1 Chest Back Triceps Portable Folding Exercise Workout INC Bag

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Push Up Board 12 in 1 Portable Folding Exercise Workout Station to Target Chest, Back, Shoulders & Triceps - Includes Handles, Resistance Bands, Non Slip Stickers & Storage Bag

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.99
Free Delivery
Push Up Board 12in1 Non Slip Rack Fitness Workout Train Gym Muscle Exercise Tool

Cheapest offer

Usage: Semi-Commercial Use / UPC: 5056444625090 / MPN: GENERISE-454 / Material: ABS / eBay Product ID (ePID): 3067211995 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Multicoloured / Brand: Generise / Stations: Push Up Board / Type: Push Up Stand / EAN: 5056444625090 / Choose Type: Push up Board with Bag / GTIN: 5056444625090 / Model: Generise 12in1 Push Up Board / Features: Douable Locker / Sport/Activity: Gym & Training / Item Weight: Light-weight / Item Width: 70 cm / Country of Origin: China
£14.24
ebay.co.uk