Genius ALTAVOZ SP-HF180 6W ALAMBRICO Madera

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.77
Free Delivery

Genius ALTAVOZ SP-HF180 6W ALAMBRICO Madera

In stock
£12.22
Free Delivery

Genius ALTAVOZ SP-HF180 6W ALAMBRICO Madera

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£12.60
Free Delivery

Genius SP-HF180 Stereo Speakers - Wooden

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.87
GBP 12.87 / Unit
Free Delivery

Genius ALTAVOZ SP-HF180 6W ALAMBRICO Madera

In stock
£13.59
Free Delivery

Genius SP-HF180 Wooden Desktop Stereo Speakers USB 6W

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.85
Free Delivery

Genius Computer Technology SP-HF180 2-way Black, Wood Wired 6 W

3-5 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £4.99

Genius ALTAVOZ SP-HF180 6W ALAMBRICO Madera

In stock
£14.07
Free Delivery

Portable Speakers Genius SP-HF180 USB Powered Mini PC 2.0 Travel 3.5mm Jack Wood

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.45
GBP 14.45 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Cord length 1.2 m
Weight 650 g
Height 150 mm
Depth 100 mm
Width 77 mm

Audio

Impedance 4 Ω
RMS rated power 6 W

Loudspeakers

Audio output channels 2.0 channels
Speaker type 2-way
Woofer No
Tweeter No
Driver diameter 5 cm
Number of drivers 2
Speaker placement Tabletop/bookshelf

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 2 pc(s)

Power

Power source type USB

Packaging data

Package type Box

Ports & interfaces

USB connector type USB Type-A
USB connectivity Yes
3.5 mm connector Yes
Bluetooth No
Connectivity technology Wired

Amplifier

Amplifier No

Performance

Plug and Play Yes
Remotely operated No
Volume control Digital
Product colour Black, Wood
Recommended usage Universal

Product information

At a glance

• Rich audio quality with balanced sound.
• Elegant wood finish fits any decor.
• Easy connectivity with 3.5mm audio input.

1 Variants from £11.67

Genius ALTAVOZ SP-HF180 6W ALAMBRICO Madera

Cheapest offer

GENIUS Speakers 2.0 6W RMS Black USB Power SP-HF180 WOOD Extra Loud
£11.77
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk