Gens Ace G-Tech 6750mAh 14.8V 4S 60C LiPo Battery XT90 O-GTC4S6750-60X9

Gens Ace B-50C-6750-4S1P-XT90 6750mAh 14.8V (4S) 50C 4S1P Lipo Battery

Used Offers from

Gens Ace G-Tech 6750mAh 14.8V 4S 60C LiPo Battery XT90 O-GTC4S6750-60X9

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day
£98.99
Free Delivery

Gens Ace Li-Po Car G-Tech 4S 14.8V 6750mAh 60C with XT90 GTC4S6750-60X9

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.87
Free Delivery

Gens Ace Li-Po Car G-Tech 4S 14.8V 6750mAh 60C with XT90 GTC4S6750-60X9

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.95
Free Delivery

Gens Ace B-50C-6750-4S1P-XT90 6750mAh 14.8V (4S) 50C 4S1P Lipo Battery

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£156.30
Delivery from £13.09

Similar products

Gens Ace B-50C-5000-3S1P-TRX 5000mAh 11.1V (3S) 50C Lipo Battery Suited for TRX
£100.32
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.10
Gens Ace G-Tech 2S 7.4V 800mAh 45C LiPo Battery with BEC O-GTC2S0800-45B
£10.00
Go to shop
applianceelectronics.co.uk
Delivery from £4.69
Gens Ace Li-Po 2S 7.4V 3800mAh Tx with BEC G2S3800-B
£29.29
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.99
Gens Ace Li-Po 3S 11.1V 2700mAh Tx with BEC
£29.29
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.99
Gens Ace 5000 mAh 8.4 V 7 Cells NiMH Flat Battery with T-Connector
£33.99
Compare 5 prices
applianceelectronics.co.uk
Delivery from £4.69
Gens Ace G-Tech 6750mAh 14.8V 4S 60C LiPo Battery XT90 O-GTC4S6750-60X9

Cheapest offer

O-GTC4S6750-60X9 Gens Ace G-Tech 6750mAh 14.8V 4S 60C LiPo Battery XT90 O-GTC4S6750-60X9
£98.99
1 working day
applianceelectronics.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.