Gens Ace G-tech Soaring 30c 3s1p Lipo Battery 4000mah 11.1v White Kids

Used Offers from

Gens Ace G-tech Soaring 30c 3s1p Lipo Battery 4000mah 11.1v White Kids

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£37.99
Delivery from £4.99

Gens Ace G-Tech 3S 11.1V 4000mAh 30C LiPo Battery XT90 O-GT3S4000-30X9

1 working day
£40.44
Delivery from £4.69

GENSACE Li-Po G-Tech 3S 11.1V 4000mAh 30C Soaring with XT90 O-GT3S4000-30X9

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.59
Delivery from £8.49

Gens Ace Li-Po G-Tech 3S 11.1V 4000mAh 30C Soaring with XT90

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.19
Delivery from £7.99

Gens Ace Li-Po G-Tech 3S 11.1V 4000mAh 30C Soaring with XT90 GT3S4000-30X9

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.39
Free Delivery

Gens Ace Li-Po G-Tech 3S 11.1V 4000mAh 30C Soaring with XT90 GT3S4000-30X9

£49.85
Free Delivery

Similar products

Gens Ace - LiPo Micro 1/14th Battery G-Tech 2S 7.4V 1800mAh 45C with XT60 - O-GT
£15.79
Compare 5 prices
applianceelectronics.co.uk
Delivery from £4.69
gensace Li-Po G-Tech Car 2S 7.4V 7600mah 60C with XT60
£62.99
Compare 5 prices
applianceelectronics.co.uk
Delivery from £4.69
Gens Ace Li-Po G-Tech 4S 14.8V 3300mAh 30C Soaring with XT90 GT4S3300-30X9
£44.99
Compare 2 prices
applianceelectronics.co.uk
Delivery from £4.69
Gens Ace Li-Po Car G-Tech HV 3S 11.4V 3600mAh 60C with T-Type GTC3S3600-60T
£44.99
Compare 3 prices
applianceelectronics.co.uk
Delivery from £4.69
GENSACE Li-Po G-Tech 2S 7.4V 1300mAh 30C Soaring with XT60 O-GT2S1300-30X6
£12.14
Compare 8 prices
applianceelectronics.co.uk
Delivery from £4.69
Gens Ace G-tech Soaring 30c 3s1p Lipo Battery 4000mah 11.1v White Kids

Cheapest offer

The Gens ace G-Tech Soaring LiPo battery is designed specifically for SPACEBIRD hydro Graupner RC racing boats. Offering 4,000 mAh capacity and 11.1V (3S) voltage, it provides long-lasting power, which is essential for intense racing and prolonged fun on the water. A maximum continuous discharge current of 30C and a maximum pulsed discharge current of 60C ensure that the battery delivers sufficient power even during the most demanding maneuvers. The XT90 connector allows for a safe and simple connection, while the weight of 291 g and dimensions of 136 x 42.5 x 22.5 mm are optimally suited to the needs of hydro models without compromising performance.Specifications:- Capacity: 4000 mAh- Voltage: 11.1 V / 3S- Max. continuous discharge current: 30C- Max pulsed discharge current: 60C- Connector type: XT90- Balancer connector type: JST-XHR- Weight: 291 g- Dimensions: 136 x 42.5 x 22.5 mm- Cable length (C/D): 65 mm / 120 mm
£37.99
4 working day(s)
Kidinn.com (UK)