Gens Ace G-tech 60c 3s1p Lipo With Xt60 Plug 5000mah 11.1v Silver Kids

Gens Ace Li-Po G-Tech Car 3S 11.1V 5000Mah 60C With Xt60

Used Offers from

Gens Ace G-tech 60c 3s1p Lipo With Xt60 Plug 5000mah 11.1v Silver Kids

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£53.49
Delivery from £4.99

Gensace G-Tech 3S 11.1V 5000mAh 60C LiPo Battery XT60 O-GTC3S5000-60X6

1 working day
£62.99
Delivery from £4.69

Gens Ace Li-Po G-Tech Car 3S 11.1V 5000Mah 60C With Xt60

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.29
Delivery from £7.99

Gens Ace Li-Po G-Tech Car 3S 11.1V 5000mAh 60C with XT60 GTC3S5000-60X6

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.65
Free Delivery

gensace Li-Po G-Tech Car 3S 11.1V 5000mAh 60C with XT60

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.78
Free Delivery

Similar products

Gens Ace - LiPo Micro 1/14th Battery G-Tech 2S 7.4V 1800mAh 45C with XT60 - O-GT
£15.79
Compare 5 prices
applianceelectronics.co.uk
Delivery from £4.69
Gens Ace Li-Po G-Tech 4S 14.8V 3300mAh 30C Soaring with XT90 GT4S3300-30X9
£44.99
Compare 2 prices
applianceelectronics.co.uk
Delivery from £4.69
Gens Ace G-Tech 4S 14.8V 3700mAh 60C LiPo Battery XT60 O-GT4S3700-60X6
£55.49
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.49
Gens Ace Li-Po 2S 7.4V 350Mah 35C With Jst-Ph (Micro B/T)
£12.59
Compare 2 prices
applianceelectronics.co.uk
Delivery from £4.69
Gens Ace 3S LiPo Battery 11.1 V 60C 5000 mAh with EC5 Plug Bashing Battery for RC Car, RC Plane, RC Helicopter, RC Hobby
£102.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Gens Ace G-tech 60c 3s1p Lipo With Xt60 Plug 5000mah 11.1v Silver Kids

Cheapest offer

The Gens ace G-Tech 5000mAh 11.1V 60C 3S1P Lipo with XT60 connector is an excellent choice for RC model enthusiasts, especially those who appreciate high speed and strong acceleration. Ideally suited to the needs of RC racing, it offers an impressive continuous discharge rate of 60C, providing the quick burst of energy needed for high speeds. The battery´s design, using advanced cell stacking technology and high-quality lithium-polymer raw materials from Japan and Korea, ensures that each cell reaches a capacity of 5000mAh, providing robust protection and long-lasting performance. It is ideal for RC models such as the Slash VXL, Slash 4x4 VXL, E-Maxx Brushless, E-Revo Brushless and Spartan and SLEDGE.Specifications:- Capacity: 5000mAh- Voltage: 11.1V- Maximum continuous discharge: 60C- Weight: 359 g- Dimensions: 153x44x25mm
£53.49
4 working day(s)
Kidinn.com (UK)