GENSACE Li-Po G-Tech 4S 14.8V 2800mAh 60C with XT60 O-GT4S2800-60X6

Used Offers from

GENSACE Li-Po G-Tech 4S 14.8V 2800mAh 60C with XT60 O-GT4S2800-60X6

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.99
Delivery from £8.49

Gensace G-Tech 4S 14.8V 2800mAh 60C LiPo Battery XT60 O-GT4S2800-60X6

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day
£48.94
Delivery from £4.69

Gens Ace Li-Po G-Tech 4S 14.8V 2800mAh 60C with XT60 GT4S2800-60X6

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.62
Free Delivery

Gens Ace Li-Po G-Tech 4S 14.8V 2800mAh 60C with XT60 GT4S2800-60X6

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.25
Free Delivery

Similar products

Gens Ace Li-Po 2S 7.4V 350Mah 35C With Jst-Ph (Micro B/T)
£12.59
Compare 2 prices
applianceelectronics.co.uk
Delivery from £4.69
Gens Ace Li-Po G-Tech 2S Car Hard Case 7.4V 1700Mah 35C With Ec2 (1/1
£17.99
Compare 2 prices
applianceelectronics.co.uk
Delivery from £4.69
GENSACE Li-Po G-Tech 3S 11.1V 1800mAh 45C with XT60 O-GT3S1800-45X6
£25.49
Go to shop
applianceelectronics.co.uk
Delivery from £4.69
GENSACE Li-Po G-Tech 2S 7.4V 3300mAh 30C Soaring with XT90 O-GT2S3300-30X9
£24.99
Go to shop
applianceelectronics.co.uk
Delivery from £4.69
GENSACE Li-Po G-Tech 4S 14.8V 2800mAh 60C with XT60 O-GT4S2800-60X6

Cheapest offer

Brand: Gens ace / EAN: 6928493311080 / GTIN: 6928493311080 / Capacity: 2800mAh / Voltage: 14.8v / Number of Cells (S): 4s / UPC: 6928493311080 / MPN: O-GT4S2800-60X6 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 5093171939 / Chemical Composition: LiPo / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Country of Origin: China
£46.99
ebay.co.uk