Gentle Giant Star Wars: A New Hope 1/6 Scale Bust - [Blu-ray]

Gentle Giant Star Wars: A New Hope 1/6 Scale Bust - Snaggletooth (Blue)

Gentle Giant Star Wars: A New Hope 1/6 Scale Bust - [Blu-ray]

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.99
Free Delivery

Gentle Giant Star Wars: A New Hope 1/6 Scale Bust - Snaggletooth (Blue)

Cheapest Price
1-3 Wordays
£31.99
Delivery from £2.00

79310 SW A New Hope Blue Snaggletooth 1/6 Bust

Will usually delivered within 21 - 39 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.74
Free Delivery
Gentle Giant Star Wars: A New Hope 1/6 Scale Bust - [Blu-ray]

Cheapest offer

Convention/Event: Star Wars Celebration / Character: Blue / Film: Star Wars: Episode IV - A New Hope / UPC: 0699788845868 / Year Manufactured: 2000 / Material: Resin / Scale: 1:6 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 23059138863 / Franchise: Star Wars / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Film/TV Title: Gentle Giant Star Wars: A New Hope 1/6 Scale Bust - [Blu-ray] / Weight: 1.63 pounds / Colour: Blue / Brand: Diamond Select / Type: Action Figure / EAN: 0699788845868 / Format: Blu-ray / GTIN: 0699788845868 / Original/Licensed Reproduction: Original / Item Height: approx 5" / Features: Limited Edition / Time Period Manufactured: 2020-Now / Featured Person/Artist: Gentle Giant
£31.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Gentle Giant - Star Wars The Mandalorian with Child Premier Collection Statue Diamond
£234.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
GENTLE GIANT Star Wars The Mandalorian Premier Collection 1/7 Boba Fett on Thron
£277.30
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.90
Diamond Select Toys Gentle Giant - Star Wars The Mandalorian: Ahsoka Tano 1:6 Scale Bust
£104.76
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.59