2x Brake disc solid 24.0111-0176.1 ATE for ABARTH 500 / 595 / 695

Genuine ATE Brake Disc For Abarth 500C 08- 500 08- 5741447

Used Offers from

2x Brake disc solid 24.0111-0176.1 ATE for ABARTH 500 / 595 / 695

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.02
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0111-0176.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£89.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x New Brake Disc for ABARTH:500,500 / 595 / 695,500C / 595C / 695C 5741447

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.19
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 24.0111-0176.1 ATE for ABARTH 500 / 595 / 695

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.58

Similar products

Genuine ATE Brake Pad Set For Nissan ALMERA 95-00 D1060-2N390 G440
£59.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FITS MERCEDES C/E CLASS GENUINE ATE FRONT BRAKE DISCS PAIR 342mm A0004212212
£399.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genuine ATE Brake Disc For BMW 7 85-94 5 93-96 34111159896
£140.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ATE 03.0137-0456.2 Brake Shoe Set
Free Delivery
Disc Brake Pad Set ATE Fits LANCIA Ypsilon 77362359
£53.42
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc solid 24.0111-0176.1 ATE for ABARTH 500 / 595 / 695

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 4 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 59.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 123.0 / Brake Disc Type: solid / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0111-0176.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 240.5 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 240.5 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FIAT 5741447 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 13.0 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: CIFAM 800-1410FC, ZIMMERMANN 230.2383.20, A.B.S. 18232, DACO Germany 600912, MAGNETI MARELLI 360406021600, METELLI 23-1410FC, BOSCH 0 986 478 342 / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0609/1068 / Item Height: 40.0 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 11.0 / Height: 40.0 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 9.2 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 98.0
ebay.co.uk