2x Brake disc Vented 24.0118-0154.1 ATE for HYUNDAI ix55

Genuine ATE Brake Disc For Hyundai ix55 07-12 58411-3J500

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0118-0154.1 ATE for HYUNDAI ix55

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.15
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0118-0154.1 ATE for HYUNDAI ix55

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.95
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Hyundai ix55 07-12 58411-3J500

Will usually delivered within 21 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.00
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for HYUNDAI:ix55,VERACRUZ 58411-3J500

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.89
Free Delivery

Genuine ATE Brake Disc For Hyundai ix55 07-12 58411-3J500

Will usually delivered within 19 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.00
Free Delivery

2x BRAKE DISC 24.0118-0154.1 FOR HYUNDAI G6DA 3.8L D6EA 3.0L 6cyl VERACRUZ

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£160.24
Free Delivery

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24011801541 FOR HYUNDAI

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£176.43
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0118-0154.1 ATE for HYUNDAI ix55

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 69.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 210.0 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0118-0154.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 324.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 324.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: HYUNDAI 58411-3J500 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 12.5 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: ZIMMERMANN 285.3521.20, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3310527, HELLA 8DD 355 118-531, JAPKO 61H17C, A.B.S. 18239, TRW DF6330, BLUE PRINT ADT343227, ABE C40513ABE, METELLI 23-1702C, TEXTAR 92242603, SAMKO H2034V, CIFAM 800-1702C, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 118-531, MINTEX MDC2387, FTE BS7536B, LPR H2034V, ZIMMERMANN 285.3521.52, NIPPARTS N3310528, FTE BS7536, ASHIKA 61-0H-H17, QUARO QD0988 / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0296/1238 / Item Height: 67.0 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 18.0 / Height: 67.0 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 16.0 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 114.3
£128.15
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Genuine ATE Brake Pad Set For Honda HR-V 14- 43022-T8M-G00
£122.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genuine ATE Brake Cylinder For VW LT 75-96 291611047B
£107.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genuine ATE Brake Hose For Audi Q5 08-17 8R0611707B
£78.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genuine ATE Brake Pad Set For VW AMAROK 11-22 2H0698151A
£205.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genuine ATE Brake Hose For Renault MEGANE 03-10 8200674691
£86.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery