2x Brake disc solid 24.0114-0111.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ M-CLASS

Genuine ATE Brake Disc For Mercedes M-CLASS 98-05 A1634230012

Used Offers from

2x Brake disc solid 24.0114-0111.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ M-CLASS

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.32
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc solid 24.0114-0111.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ M-CLASS

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.41
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0114-0111.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£121.98
Delivery from £8.45

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24011401111 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.30
Free Delivery

2x BRAKE DISC 24.0114-0111.1 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ OM 612.963 2.7L 5cyl M-CLASS 3.7L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.82
Free Delivery

Similar products

Genuine ATE Brake Pad Set For Nissan ALMERA 95-00 D1060-2N390 G440
£59.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FITS MERCEDES C/E CLASS GENUINE ATE FRONT BRAKE DISCS PAIR 342mm A0004212212
£399.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genuine ATE Brake Disc For BMW 7 85-94 5 93-96 34111159896
£140.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ATE 03.0137-0456.2 Brake Shoe Set
Free Delivery
✅Fits ATE 13.0460-5951.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake 13.0460-5951.2 Br ⭐UK Seller⭐
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc solid 24.0114-0111.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ M-CLASS

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 67.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 184.0 / Brake Disc Type: solid / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0114-0111.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 331.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 331.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MERCEDES-BENZ 163 423 00 12, MERCEDES-BENZ A 163 423 00 12 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 15.3 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: METZGER 6110411, CIFAM 800-1015C, SAMKO M2025P, JURID 562323JC, ROTINGER RT 1438-GL T5, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 107-241, FTE BS5232HB, VAICO V30-40043, LPR M2025P, OPTIMAL BS-6410, OPTIMAL BS-6410C, TOPRAN 401 402, ABE C4M014ABE-P, BOSCH 0 986 478 995, MINTEX MDC1544, FOMAR Friction FO 2762, MEYLE 015 523 0039, TEXTAR 92103303, DELPHI BG3728, ABE C4M014ABE, FERODO DDF1099C, ZIMMERMANN 400.3613.20, A.B.S. 17052, BREMBO 08.7607.11, HELLA 8DD 355 107-241, SWAG 10 92 4350, MEYLE 015 523 0039/PD, BLUE PRINT ADU174340, MAXGEAR 19-1798, ROADHOUSE 6631.00 / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0248/1111 / Item Height: 55.3 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 13.9 / Height: 55.3 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 12.3 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 112.0
ebay.co.uk