BOSCH SBV Series Dishwasher Lower Basket Rack Plastic Retainer Clips 611472

Genuine Bosch Dishwasher Lower Basket Rack Flip Bearing Clips 8 Piece Kit 611472

BOSCH SBV Series Dishwasher Lower Basket Rack Plastic Retainer Clips 611472

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.65
Free Delivery

Bosch 611472 Dishwasher Lower Basket Plate Rack Clips Flip Bearing 8PC

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.65
Free Delivery

Basket trays Folding spine row Clamp Lower basket Bosch Siemens 611472 &00611472

£11.75
Free Delivery

Genuine Bosch Dishwasher Lower Basket Rack Flip Bearing Clips 8 Piece Kit 611472

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.19
Free Delivery

Bosch Dishwasher Lower Basket Plate Rack Clips Flip Bearing 8 Pcs GENUINE 611472

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.95
Free Delivery
BOSCH SBV Series Dishwasher Lower Basket Rack Plastic Retainer Clips 611472

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: For Bosch / Number of Items in Set: 8 / Installation: Freestanding / Power Source: Electric / Compatible Model: DF460162/32 / Set Includes: Basket / MPN: 00611472 / Material: Plastic / eBay Product ID (ePID): 10029379683 / ProductTitle: Bosch 03-ZGX-217 Dishwasher Lower Basket Rack Flip with Tyne Bearing Clips Kit / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Suitable For: Dishwasher / Colour: Grey / Brand: Bosch / Type: Basket / Capacity: 15 L or less / Item Height: 1 / Model: SMS85M02DE/04, SMS85M02DE/07, SMS86M02DE/01 / Finish: Matt / Country of Origin: Italy
£11.65
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Genuine Bosch Dishwasher Cleaner Sachets 4 X 45g 00312193 00311984 00312477
£13.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Original Bosch 00312477 Dishwasher Cleaner - 4 Packs 45g (4x45)
£8.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genuine BOSCH Dishwasher Cutlery Basket 093046
£27.29
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Neff Dishwasher Water Spray Head Genuine 00612114
£14.99
GBP 14.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery