Genuine BOSCH Front Brake Pad Set for Vauxhall Movano RWD 2.3 (5/10-Present)

Used Offers from

Genuine BOSCH Front Brake Pad Set for Vauxhall Movano RWD 2.3 (5/10-Present)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.58
Free Delivery

Genuine BOSCH Front Brake Pad Set for Vauxhall Movano CDTi 2.3 (01/2013-Present)

Cheapest Total Price
£55.58
Free Delivery

Genuine BOSCH Front Brake Pad Set for Vauxhall Movano CDTi 2.3 (5/10-Present)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.58
Free Delivery

Genuine BOSCH Front Brake Pad Set for Vauxhall Movano CDTi 2.3 (06/2017-11/2019)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.58
Free Delivery

Genuine BOSCH Front Brake Pad Set for Vauxhall Movano CDTi 2.3 (10/2019-11/2019)

Cheapest Total Price
£55.58
Free Delivery

Genuine BOSCH Front Brake Pad Set for Vauxhall Movano CDTi 2.3 (06/2014-11/2019)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.58
Free Delivery

Genuine BOSCH Front Brake Pad Set for Vauxhall Movano CDTi RWD 2.3 (01/17-11/19)

Cheapest Total Price
£55.58
Free Delivery

Genuine BOSCH Front Brake Pad Set for Vauxhall Movano CDTi 2.3 (07/2016-11/2019)

Cheapest Total Price
£55.58
Free Delivery

Genuine BOSCH Front Brake Pad Set for Vauxhall Movano CDTi 2.3 (06/2014-11/2019)

Cheapest Total Price
£55.58
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Brake Pads Set Front 0986494647 Genuine Bosch 0034206520 0034208720 0034209920
£38.09
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake Pads Set fits FORD ESCORT Mk6, Mk7 1.4 Front 95 to 97 F4B Genuine Bosch
£22.20
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genuine BOSCH Front Brake Pad Set for Vauxhall Movano RWD 2.3 (5/10-Present)

Cheapest offer

Sub Model: CDTi RWD / Manufacturer Part Number: 980945-0986494498-268230 / UPC: 0000012713363 / MPN: 4831576RMP / eBay Product ID (ePID): 17074585513 / Engine Code: M9T876 / M9T692 / M9T696 / M9T698 / BHP: 125 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 4106000Q0L Nissan / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Model/Series: Movano / Fuel Type: Diesel / Brand: Bosch / Type: Brakes / EAN: 4047024907539 / GTIN: 0000012713363 / Body Style: Van / Number in Pack: 4 / Manufacturer: Vauxhall (Compatible) / Height: 64.6 mm / Features: Low Dust / Intended Use: Replacement Part / Subtype: Brake Pads / Width: 163.3 mm
£55.58
ebay.co.uk