Bosch Lambda Sensor Pre Cat 0258003759 Oxygen 030906265BH 025800376076W LS3759

Genuine Bosch Lambda Sensor Ls3759 fits VW Polo - 1.0 - 95-01 0258003759

Bosch Lambda Sensor Pre Cat 0258003759 Oxygen 030906265BH 025800376076W LS3759

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.70
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor Pre Cat 0258003759 Bosch Oxygen 030906265BH 025800376076W LS3759

£47.75
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor Pre Cat 0258003759 Bosch Oxygen 030906265BH 025800376076W LS3759

£47.75
Free Delivery

Genuine Bosch Lambda Sensor Ls3759 fits VW Polo - 1.0 - 95-01 0258003759

£50.99
Free Delivery

Bosch O2 Lambda Oxygen Sensor before catalytic converter fits VW Golf 1993-1997

£50.99
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor Pre Cat 0258003759 Bosch Oxygen 030906265BH 025800376076W LS3759

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.96
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits VW VENTO 1H2 1.8 Pre Cat 94 to 97 ADZ Oxygen Bosch VOLKSWAGEN

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.24
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits VW POLO 6V5, Mk3 Pre Cat 1.0 1.4 1.6 95 to 97 Oxygen Bosch

£53.25
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits VW PASSAT 3B2, 3B5 Pre Cat 1.8 2.8 94 to 00 Oxygen Bosch New

£53.26
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Bosch Lambda Sensor Pre Cat 0258003759 Oxygen 030906265BH 025800376076W LS3759

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: before catalytic converter / ProductImageZoomGUID: 21MAAOSwVOdgrg5M / MPN: 0258003759 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 248661677 / Engine Code: AJG / Placement on Vehicle: before catalytic converter / Function: Oxygen Sensor / Unit Quantity: 1 / Notes: Part Detail: Alternatively, Replace Interval: 160000km / Part Type: Lambda Sensor / Construction Year to: 07.1998 / Recommended Replace Interval: 160000 km / Aftermarket Reference Number: ES20256-12B1 / Recommended change interval [km]: 160,000 / Manufacturer Part Number: 0258003759 / Overall Length: 550 mm / Quantity: 1 / Replaces: 0258003544 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Bosch 0258003759 Lambda Sensor / Reference OE/OEM Number: SKODA: 030 906 265 BH, VW: 025800376076W, 030 906 265 AE / Brand: Bosch / Number of circuits: 4 / Available as universal article as well, see article no.: 0 258 986 507 / Type: Oxygen Sensor / EAN: 3165143075722 / Also available as universal article see part no.: 0258986507 / Length: 550 mm / Overall Length [mm]: 550 / Oxygen Sensor: Regulating Sensor
£47.70
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch Lambda Sensor 0 258 006 506 - Post Catalyst - 290mm Cable - Genuine OE Quality
£24.62
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £40.00
BOSCH 0 258 017 290 Lambda sensor
£79.31
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH 0 258 007 351 Lambda sensor
£76.10
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery