Genuine Bosch Neff Siemens Cooker Hood Active Carbon Filters Pack Of 2 00796390

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.49
Free Delivery

Bosch Genuine Cooker Hood Active Carbon Filters - Pack Of 2 - Bsh743169

1-3 working days
£43.99
Delivery from £6.00

Cooker Hood Standard Odour Filter 00796390

2 - 3 days
£51.00
Delivery from £3.95

Cooker Hood Standard Odour Filter 00796390

2 - 3 days
£51.00
Delivery from £3.95

Cooker Hood Standard Odour Filter 00796390

2 - 3 days
£51.00
Delivery from £3.95
Genuine Bosch Neff Siemens Cooker Hood Active Carbon Filters Pack Of 2 00796390

Cheapest offer

Brand: Bosch / Number of Items in Set: 2 / Type: Carbon Filter / Model: Bosch Neff Siemens 00796390 / Set Includes: Carbon Filter / MPN: 00796390 / Finish: Matt / Suitable For: Bosch and Neff Cooker Hoods / Colour: Black
£36.49
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch Neff Siemens Washing Machine Drain Pump. Genuine part number 00620774
£38.85
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Neff Cooker Hood Active Carbon Charcoal Filter. Genuine part number 00460478
£36.45
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Oven Lamp Lens Cover 155333 - Genuine Original for Neff HB/HE/HEN/HBN/HSV/HGV/HM Series
£13.46
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genuine BOSCH NEFF DISHWASHER MICRO FILTER 2 SECTION SGV SGU SGS SHV SE S MODELS
£9.37
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.00