Genuine Bosch Neff Siemens Cooker Hood Carbon Filter Pack of 2 00353121 DHZ5146

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Genuine Cooker Hood Active Carbon Filter - Pack Of 2 - Bsh353121

1-3 working days
£33.49
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Neff Charcoal Carbon Cooker Hood Filters 353121,5750196120,Genuine Item

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.99
Free Delivery

Standard Odour Filter 00353121

2 - 3 days
£37.74
Delivery from £3.95

Standard Odour Filter 00353121

2 - 3 days
£37.74
Delivery from £3.95

Standard Odour Filter 00353121

2 - 3 days
£37.74
Delivery from £3.95
Genuine Bosch Neff Siemens Cooker Hood Carbon Filter Pack of 2 00353121 DHZ5146

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: Bosch, Neff, Siemens / Number of Items in Set: 2 / Type: Filter / Compatible Model: Bosch, Neff, Balay, Constructa and Siemens Cooker Hoods / Set Includes: Carbon Filter / Material: Plastic / Finish: Matt / Suitable For: Range Hood / Colour: Black
£31.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch Neff Siemens Washing Machine Drain Pump. Genuine part number 00620774
£38.85
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Neff Cooker Hood Active Carbon Charcoal Filter. Genuine part number 00460478
£36.45
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Oven Lamp Lens Cover 155333 - Genuine Original for Neff HB/HE/HEN/HBN/HSV/HGV/HM Series
£13.46
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genuine BOSCH NEFF DISHWASHER MICRO FILTER 2 SECTION SGV SGU SGS SHV SE S MODELS
£9.37
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.00