Genuine Bosch Neff Siemens Cooker Hood Paper Grease Filter - Pack Of 6 00452151

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
Free Delivery

Paper Grease Filter 00452151

2 - 3 days
£24.64
Delivery from £3.95

Paper Grease Filter 00452151

2 - 3 days
£24.64
Delivery from £3.95

Paper Grease Filter 00452151

2 - 3 days
£24.64
Delivery from £3.95

Bosch 00452151 Set of 6 Grease Filters 60 cm

In stock
£37.31
Free Delivery
Genuine Bosch Neff Siemens Cooker Hood Paper Grease Filter - Pack Of 6 00452151

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: Bosch / Brand: Bosch / Type: Filter / Model: Bosch Neff Siemens 00452151 / Compatible Model: Bosch, Neff, Constructa, Balay and Siemens Cooker Hoods / Set Includes: Filter / Unit Quantity: 6
£20.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch Neff Siemens Washing Machine Drain Pump. Genuine part number 00620774
£38.85
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Neff Cooker Hood Active Carbon Charcoal Filter. Genuine part number 00460478
£36.45
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Oven Lamp Lens Cover 155333 - Genuine Original for Neff HB/HE/HEN/HBN/HSV/HGV/HM Series
£13.46
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genuine BOSCH NEFF DISHWASHER MICRO FILTER 2 SECTION SGV SGU SGS SHV SE S MODELS
£9.37
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.00