Genuine Bosch Spark Plug for BMW 1 3 Convertible X6 7 Z4 Roadster E89 0242140507

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.50
Free Delivery

Spark Plug (Single) 0242140507 / ZGR6STE2 Bosch Nickel 12120034087 12120034091

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.02
Free Delivery

Bosch ZGR6STE2 - Spark Plugs Nickel - 1 piece

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.02
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch 0242140507 Spark Plug Fits BMW 1 Series 3 Series 5 Series 7 Series X6 Z4

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.59
Free Delivery

For BMW 1 Series Single Spark Plug Bosch 0242140507 Premium Graded 2011-2012

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.73
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0242140507 Spark Plug Fits BMW 1 Series 3 Series 5 Series 7 Series X6 Z4

£14.39
Free Delivery

✅Fits BOSCH 0 242 140 507 THE CANDLE IS LIT. SUPER ZGR6STE2 /1 PC./ ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.45
GBP 14.45 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bosch Nickel Spark Plug 26.5mm - ZGR6STE2 - Genuine OEM for BMW 1 3 5 7 X6 Z4

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.86
GBP 14.86 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bosch Engine Spark Plug fits Bmw

£14.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Genuine Bosch Spark Plug for BMW 1 3 Convertible X6 7 Z4 Roadster E89 0242140507

Cheapest offer

Electrode Gap: 0.7 mm / Spark Position: 6 mm / Thread Length: 26.5 mm / ProductImageZoomGUID: TfkAAOSwsTJc0VGc / Manufacturer Part Number: 0242140507 / Grade: Genuine OEM / Material: Nickel / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249653162 / Thread Size: M12 × 1.25 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Bosch 0242140507 Spark Plug / Reference OE/OEM Number: 12120037244, 12120034091, 12120034087 / Fuel Type: Petrol / Brand: Bosch / Type: Spark Plug / Tightening Torque: 23 Nm / Number of Pins: 3 / Spanner Size: 14 mm / Notes: Gap Mm: Electrode: 1 / Part Type: Spark Plug / Hex Size: 0.7 mm
£10.50
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch - 1 x Genuine GLP173 Preheating Spark Plug
£21.50
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch WR78 (N53) - Spark Plugs Super 4 - Set of 4
£14.99
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH 0 242 235 657 Spark plug
£15.05
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery