Genuine Bosch Type G MegaFilt SuperTex Vacuum Dust Bags BBZ41FG
Bosch Synthetic Vacuum Dust Bag (Type G) - Pack Of 4
Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£11.15
Delivery from £6.00
Genuine Bosch Bosch Vacuum Filter Bags (Type G) - Pack Of 4 Bags BBZ41FGALL
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery
Bosch Megaair Super Tex Type G Vacuum Bag, 4 Litre Capacity, Pack of 4 and Includes A Micro Hygiene Filter for The Motor
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery
Genuine Bosch Vacuum Filter Bags (Type G) - Pack Of 4 Bags BBZ41FGALL
Cheapest Total Price
£12.99
Free Delivery
Bosch Megaair Super Tex Type G Vacuum Bag, 4 Litre Capacity, Pack of 4 and Includes A Micro Hygiene Filter for The Motor
In stock
£13.28
Free Delivery
Genuine Bosch Vacuum Filter Bags (Type G) - Pack of 4 Bags BBZ41FGALL
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.95
Free Delivery
Bosch Megaair Super Tex Type G Vacuum Bag, 4 Litre Capacity, Pack of 4 and Includes A Micro Hygiene Filter for The Motor
In stock
£15.85
Free Delivery
Bosch Megaair Super Tex Type G Vacuum Bag, 4 Litre Capacity, Pack of 4 and Includes A Micro Hygiene Filter for The Motor
In stock
£19.15
Free Delivery
Bosch Megaair Super Tex Type G Vacuum Bag, 4 Litre Capacity, Pack of 4 and Includes A Micro Hygiene Filter for The Motor
In stock
£19.53
Free Delivery
Similar products
Bosch Genuine Original Type G All Type PowerProtect SMS Bags and Filter Kit
£12.43
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch PA-GF8 Type 881 Genuine Original Washing Machine Door Interlock Switch Fits for Bosch/Siemens 3TZ/WAE/WAP/WAQ/WAS/WM12/WM14/WM16 EMZ
£19.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Genuine Original BSH Bosch, Neff, Siemens SMS53M08GB Type Dishwasher Lower Basket Wheel
£9.68
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch BBZ41FGALL Vacuum Bags Power Pro Tect Dustbag Type G All Suitable for All Bosch (Except Canister Vacuum Cleaner BSG8)
£15.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery