BREMBO 09.C397.13 Brake Disc Front Fits BMW 1 Series M135i M135i xDrive 114d

Genuine Brembo Front Brake Discs 2 Piece Vented 340mm Pair - 09.C397.13

BREMBO 09.C397.13 Brake Disc Front Fits BMW 1 Series M135i M135i xDrive 114d

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.99
Free Delivery

BREMBO 09.C397.13 Brake Disc Front Fits BMW 4 Series 420d xDrive 420i xDrive

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.99
Free Delivery

BREMBO 09.C397.13 Brake Disc Front Replacement For BMW 3 Series 340i xDrive 330e

Cheapest Total Price
£135.99
Free Delivery

BREMBO 09.C397.13 Brake Disc Front Fits BMW 2 Series 220d xDrive 230i M240i

Cheapest Total Price
£135.99
Free Delivery

BREMBO 09.C397.13 Brake Disc Front Replacement Fits BMW 1 Series M140i xDrive

Cheapest Total Price
£135.99
Free Delivery

BREMBO 09.C397.13 Brake Disc Front Fits BMW 1 Series 125d 120d 116d 118d 125i

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.99
Free Delivery

BREMBO 09.C397.13 Brake Disc Front Fits BMW 2 Series M235i xDrive 228i 218i

Cheapest Total Price
£135.99
Free Delivery

BREMBO 09.C397.13 Brake Disc Front Replacement For BMW 4 Series 420i 435d xDrive

Cheapest Total Price
£135.99
Free Delivery

BREMBO 09.C397.13 Brake Disc Front Fits BMW 1 Series 116i 118i 118d xDrive 114i

Cheapest Total Price
£135.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
BREMBO 09.C397.13 Brake Disc Front Fits BMW 1 Series M135i M135i xDrive 114d

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: AS ORIGINAL / Number of Holes: 5 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Discard Thickness: AS ORIGINAL / Brake Disc Thickness (mm): 30 / Machining: High-carbon / Sub Brand: PRIME LINE - Composite / UPC: 8020584218501 / MPN: 09.C397.13 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 22039155983 / Centering Diameter (mm): 79 / R90 Approved: Yes / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Surface: Coated / Other Info: with bolts/screws / Item Height: AS ORIGINAL / Features: Beep Certified / Finish: Rust Preventative / Height (mm): 73 / Warranty Period: 1 Year / Brake Disc Type: internally vented,two-part brake disc / Extra Info: PVT vented disc. The PVT disc uses, in its ventilation chamb / Outer Diameter (mm): 340 / Manufacturer Part Number: 09.C397.13 / Material: Steel / Superseded Part Number: internally vented,two-part brake disc / Rotor Style: Vented / Reference OE/OEM Number: 34116792223--BMW (BRILLIANCE) / Weight: 11.1 kg / Brand: Brembo / Type: Brake Disc / EAN: 8020584218501 / GTIN: 8020584218501 / Minimum Thickness (mm): 28.4
£135.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Brake pads P 85 072 BREMBO for SEAT VW SKODA AUDI
£33.41
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Front Brake Disc Kit For Toyota Land Cruiser 200 V8 Brembo Genuine
£198.63
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £36.79
BREMBO Genuine Front Brake Rotors For Subaru Leone I 2 Pcs Disc Brake Kit
£152.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £44.22
Brake Caliper Front FAJ072 Brembo Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed New
£1,033.11
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Motorcycle Brake Pads Set Front 07GR90SA Brembo Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed
£26.35
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery