GENUINE BROTHER LC1240BK BLACK INK CARTRIDGE

Used Offers from £14.86

GENUINE BROTHER LC1240BK BLACK INK CARTRIDGE

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.39
Free Delivery

Brother 18342-790 Original Brother Standard Yield Black Ink Cartridge, LC-1240BK

in stock
£20.95
Free Delivery

Brother LC1240BK Original Brother Standard Yield Black Ink Cartridge, LC-1240BK

in stock
£20.95
Free Delivery

Brother Black Ink Cartridge 14ml - LC1240BK

1-2 Days
£22.14
Free Delivery

Brother LC-1240BK Original Black Ink Cartridge

3 working days
£22.55
Delivery from £3.49

Brother LC-1240BK Inkjet Cartridge, Black, Single Pack, Standard Yield, Includes 1 x Inkjet Cartridge, Brother Genuine Supplies

In stock
£24.99
Delivery from £1.99

Brother LC1240 Genuine Ink Cartridges CMYK for MFC J725DW J8510DW J6710DW Lot

£26.27
GBP 26.27 / Unit
Free Delivery

Brother LC1240, Ink Cartridge, DCP-J525W, DCP-J725DW, DCP-J925DW, MFC-J430W, LOT

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.45
Free Delivery

Brother LC1240, Ink Cartridge MFC-J5910DW MFC-J625DW MFC-J6510DW MFC-J6710D, LOT

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.45
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
GENUINE BROTHER LC1240BK BLACK INK CARTRIDGE

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: For Brother / Print Technology: Inkjet / UPC: 4977766694001 / Compatible Model: For Brother MFC-J5320DW / MPN: LC1240BK / eBay Product ID (ePID): 10005643962 / Depth: 86 mm / Weight: 67 g / Colour: Black / Brand: Brother / Type: Genuine/Original / EAN: 4977766694001 / GTIN: 4977766694001 / Volume: 600 Pages / Item Height: 27 mm / Model: Brother LC1240 / Width: 127 mm
£12.39
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Logistics data

Harmonized System (HS) code 84439990
Pallet type 1200 x 1000 mm
Pallet gross weight 164.8 kg
Master (outer) cases per pallet layer 21 pc(s)
Layers per pallet 8 pc(s)
Master (outer) cases per pallet 168 pc(s)
Products per pallet 1680 pc(s)
Pallet gross height 16.3 cm

Weight & dimensions

Weight 59 g
Height 122 mm
Depth 178 mm
Width 37 mm

Features

Country of origin China
Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)
Print technology Inkjet printing
Black ink type Pigment-based ink
Printing colours Black
Ink type Pigment-based ink
Type Original

Packaging data

Package weight 99 g
Package dimensions (WxDxH) 178 x 122 x 37 mm

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Brother LC 1240BKBP2 Ink cartridge - 2-pack Black
£48.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Brother LC1240 BK/C/M/Y Original Multipack Ink Cartridges
£94.16
Go to shop
999inks.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brother LC1240VALBP ink cartridge 4 pc(s) Original Black, Cyan, Magenta, Yellow
£60.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Brother LC1220 BK/C/M/Y Original Multipack Ink Cartridges
£55.23
Go to shop
999inks.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brother Magenta Ink Cartridge 7ml - LC1240M
£19.95
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery